DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field C - VR Jubiläumsturnier 40 Jahre BSCB
23.08.2019 18:30 h - 16er D.K.O.
Field C - VR
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:6|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HFK-001|RT:6|    
Tu Mile 
Q  
Krasniki F. 
Q  
Loser = Rank 4
QFL-001|RT:6|01:33    
Zürcher Sandro 
2  
Tu Mile 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QFL-002|RT:6|00:49    
Steiner Marco 
4  
Krasniki F. 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
LR3-001|RT:6|00:41    
Schmid Roger 
5  
Zürcher Sandro 
6  
Loser = Rank 7
LR3-002|RT:6|23:32    
Steiner Marco 
6  
Ugolini Patrick 
2  
Loser = Rank 7
LR2-001|RT:6|23:17    
Schmid Roger 
6  
Rocha Alvaro 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-002|RT:6|22:16    
Pascucci Mike 
2  
Zürcher Sandro 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-003|RT:6|21:58    
Da Silva Manuel 
1  
Steiner Marco 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-004|RT:6|22:46    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
2  
Ugolini Patrick 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:6|21:11    
Sutter Marc 
2  
Schmid Roger 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:6|21:28    
Di Santo Dino 
4  
Pascucci Mike 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:6|21:21    
Ferreira Jorge 
3  
Da Silva Manuel 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:6|20:56    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
6  
Cardoso Filipe 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:7|19:33    
Karabiyik Aygün 
7  
Sutter Marc 
2  
BR-002|RT:7|20:13    
Steiner Marco 
7  
Schmid Roger 
6  
BR-003|RT:7|20:39    
Tu Mile 
7  
Di Santo Dino 
5  
BR-004|RT:7|20:22    
Ugolini Patrick 
7  
Pascucci Mike 
3  
BR-005|RT:7|20:15    
Olech Michal 
7  
Ferreira Jorge 
5  
BR-006|RT:7|19:48    
Da Silva Manuel 
5  
Rocha Alvaro 
7  
BR-007|RT:7|19:29    
Wenger Paul-Alain 
0  
Zürcher Sandro 
7  
BR-008|RT:7|19:27    
Cardoso Filipe 
2  
Krasniki F. 
7  
WR1-001|RT:7|21:05    
Karabiyik Aygün 
7  
Steiner Marco 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-002|RT:7|22:02    
Tu Mile 
7  
Ugolini Patrick 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-003|RT:7|22:27    
Olech Michal 
7  
Rocha Alvaro 
6  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-004|RT:7|20:49    
Zürcher Sandro 
4  
Krasniki F. 
7  
Loser to: LR2-002
QFW-001|RT:7|23:23    
Karabiyik Aygün 
7  
Tu Mile 
5  
Loser to: QFL-001
QFW-002|RT:7|23:46    
Olech Michal 
7  
Krasniki F. 
4  
Loser to: QFL-002
HFW-001|RT:7|    
Karabiyik Aygün 
Q  
Olech Michal 
Q  
Loser to: HFL-001
F-001|RT:7|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 2