DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field I - HR Jubiläumsturnier 40 Jahre BSCB
25.08.2019 10:00 h - 32er K.O.
Field I - HR
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:9|11:48    
Nydegger Pascal 
9  
Sophaku M. 
1  
BR-002|RT:9|13:34    
Dorenburg Marco 
9  
Wagenmann Frank 
5  
BR-003|RT:9|11:49    
Karabiyik Aygün 
3  
Barbey Vincent 
9  
BR-004|RT:9|13:34    
Pehlivanovic S. 
9  
Krasniki F. 
4  
BR-005|RT:9|13:34    
Torres John 
9  
Volery Christine 
2  
BR-006|RT:9|11:49    
Schneider Michael 
9  
Brand René 
0  
BR-007|RT:9|13:35    
Kayas Erol 
5  
Sonkur Mustafa 
9  
BR-008|RT:9|11:49    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Feldmann Christine 
3  
BR-009|RT:9|13:35    
Poggiolini Marco 
2  
Jungo Dimitri 
9  
BR-010|RT:9|13:35    
Aarts Ivo 
9  
Ursenbacher A. 
8  
BR-011|RT:9|11:49    
Specchia Sascha 
9  
Olech Michal 
6  
BR-012|RT:9|13:35    
Ayas Murat 
9  
Weber Claudia 
1  
BR-013|RT:9|11:49    
Tu Mile 
2  
Hybler Roman 
9  
BR-014|RT:9|11:49    
Radunovic Danilo 
9  
Starkermann Silvan 
8  
BR-015|RT:9|13:35    
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
Penta Marco 
9  
BR-016|RT:9|11:49    
Todic Adrijan 
9  
Von Rohr Claudia 
3  
WR1-001|RT:9|15:40    
Nydegger Pascal 
9  
Dorenburg Marco 
8  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-002|RT:9|15:41    
Barbey Vincent 
1  
Pehlivanovic S. 
9  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-003|RT:9|15:41    
Torres John 
7  
Schneider Michael 
9  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-004|RT:9|15:41    
Sonkur Mustafa 
2  
Regli Ronald 
9  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-005|RT:9|15:41    
Jungo Dimitri 
5  
Aarts Ivo 
9  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-006|RT:9|15:42    
Specchia Sascha 
9  
Ayas Murat 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-007|RT:9|15:42    
Hybler Roman 
9  
Radunovic Danilo 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR1-008|RT:9|15:42    
Penta Marco 
7  
Todic Adrijan 
9  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:9|17:50    
Nydegger Pascal 
3  
Pehlivanovic S. 
9  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:9|17:50    
Schneider Michael 
7  
Regli Ronald 
9  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:9|17:50    
Aarts Ivo 
4  
Specchia Sascha 
9  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:9|17:50    
Hybler Roman 
9  
Todic Adrijan 
8  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:9|19:45    
Pehlivanovic S. 
8  
Regli Ronald 
9  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:9|19:46    
Specchia Sascha 
6  
Hybler Roman 
9  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:9|21:34    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Hybler Roman 
7  
Loser = Rank 2