DISCIPLIN: 10-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Las Vegas Cup
10.01.2019 19:30 h - 16er D.K.O. L4
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:20    
Olech Michal 
2  
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QL-002|RT:4|23:46    
Tu Trung My 
4  
Pascucci Mike 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
LR3-001|RT:4|22:42    
Olech Michal 
4  
Schmid Beat 
1  
Loser = Rank 7
LR3-002|RT:4|23:15    
Maione Roberto 
2  
Tu Trung My 
4  
Loser = Rank 7
LR2-001|RT:4|21:55    
Nielsen Brian 
3  
Olech Michal 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-002|RT:4|21:50    
Schmid Beat 
4  
Gastaldi Guido 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-003|RT:4|22:33    
Maione Roberto 
4  
Djukic Sasha 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-004|RT:4|21:44    
Zuliani Mario 
0  
Tu Trung My 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Nielsen Brian 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:4|21:05    
Schmid Beat 
4  
Mladenovic Dejan 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:4|21:36    
Jaschouz Carlo 
3  
Maione Roberto 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:4|21:05    
Arancibia  Idalio 
2  
Zuliani Mario 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:4|    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:19    
Nielsen Brian 
1  
Gastaldi Guido 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|20:18    
Olech Michal 
4  
Schmid Beat 
2  
BR-004|RT:4|20:22    
Mladenovic Dejan 
1  
Pascucci Mike 
4  
BR-005|RT:4|20:07    
Lorenzo Juan 
4  
Jaschouz Carlo 
2  
BR-006|RT:4|20:38    
Tu Trung My 
4  
Maione Roberto 
3  
BR-007|RT:4|20:22    
Arancibia  Idalio 
1  
Djukic Sasha 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|20:12    
Zuliani Mario 
1  
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
WR1-001|RT:5|21:06    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
5  
Gastaldi Guido 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-002|RT:4|21:15    
Olech Michal 
3  
Pascucci Mike 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-003|RT:4|21:20    
Lorenzo Juan 
4  
Tu Trung My 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-004|RT:4|21:04    
Djukic Sasha 
3  
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
QW-001|RT:6|22:24    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Pascucci Mike 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
QW-002|RT:6|22:20    
Lorenzo Juan 
6  
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
HF-001|RT:6|00:32    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|00:26    
Lorenzo Juan 
4  
Tu Trung My 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|01:01    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
4  
Lorenzo Juan 
0  
Loser = Rank 2