DISCIPLIN: 10-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Aramith Pot Open
17.09.2019 19:30 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:3|22:50    
Fachinger C. 
3  
Schaub Marco 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:3|22:13    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
3  
De Pascali Antonio 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:3|22:32    
Meierhofer Daniel 
3  
Pascucci Mike 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:3|22:14    
Portmann Markus 
3  
Kumar Sanjeev 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:3|22:31    
Rohner Dino 
2  
Fachinger C. 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:3|21:57    
Thavapala Jothy 
0  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:3|22:01    
Nelson Mattos 
2  
Meierhofer Daniel 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:3|21:36    
Portmann Markus 
3  
Leone Massimo 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:3|21:28    
Flückiger Urs 
2  
Rohner Dino 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:3|22:01    
Fachinger C. 
3  
Reina Juan 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:3|21:40    
Thavapala Jothy 
3  
Tu Mile 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:3|21:12    
Zmoos Alfred 
0  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:3|21:24    
Nelson Mattos 
3  
Habersaat Ursula 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:3|20:52    
Gastaldi Guido 
0  
Meierhofer Daniel 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:3|20:45    
Feussel Norbert 
0  
Portmann Markus 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:3|21:07    
Leone Massimo 
3  
Marius Ciurariu 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Flückiger Urs 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:3|20:31    
Portmann Noah 
0  
Fachinger C. 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Thavapala Jothy 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:3|    
Zmoos Alfred 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Nelson Mattos 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:3|    
Gastaldi Guido 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Feussel Norbert 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:3|    
Leone Massimo 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:3|20:12    
Flückiger Urs 
2  
Sonkur Mustafa 
3  
BR-003|RT:4|20:10    
Portmann Noah 
0  
Kumar Sanjeev 
4  
BR-004|RT:4|20:01    
Tu Mile 
4  
Fachinger C. 
1  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Pascucci Mike 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|20:10    
Thavapala Jothy 
0  
Reina Juan 
4  
BR-007|RT:4|20:16    
Zmoos Alfred 
3  
von Känel Simon 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Rohner Dino 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Olech Michal 
1  
BR-010|RT:4|20:16    
Nelson Mattos 
2  
Marius Ciurariu 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|19:50    
De Pascali Antonio 
1  
Gastaldi Guido 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Portmann Markus 
1  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Meierhofer Daniel 
1  
BR-014|RT:3|20:16    
Feussel Norbert 
2  
Schaub Marco 
3  
BR-015|RT:3|20:25    
Habersaat Ursula 
3  
Leone Massimo 
2  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Campagnolo Gianni 
1  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:52    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
2  
Sonkur Mustafa 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|21:03    
Kumar Sanjeev 
4  
Tu Mile 
3  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|21:14    
Pascucci Mike 
4  
Reina Juan 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|20:53    
von Känel Simon 
4  
Rohner Dino 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|20:39    
Olech Michal 
4  
Marius Ciurariu 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|20:25    
De Pascali Antonio 
4  
Portmann Markus 
1  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|20:49    
Meierhofer Daniel 
0  
Schaub Marco 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|20:53    
Habersaat Ursula 
0  
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|21:37    
Sonkur Mustafa 
4  
Kumar Sanjeev 
0  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|21:53    
Pascucci Mike 
3  
von Känel Simon 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|21:10    
Olech Michal 
4  
De Pascali Antonio 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|21:40    
Schaub Marco 
2  
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|23:25    
Sonkur Mustafa 
4  
Meierhofer Daniel 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|22:57    
von Känel Simon 
4  
Portmann Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:19    
Olech Michal 
4  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|23:13    
Campagnolo Gianni 
1  
Fachinger C. 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|00:03    
Sonkur Mustafa 
3  
von Känel Simon 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|23:49    
Olech Michal 
0  
Fachinger C. 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|00:35    
von Känel Simon 
2  
Fachinger C. 
4  
Loser = Rank 2