DISCIPLIN: 8-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Seeland Open
10.07.2020 19:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:3|22:36    
Zimmerli Roland 
3  
Bohren  Marcel 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:3|22:25    
Cart Christian 
3  
Ferreira Jorge 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:3|23:25    
Gehrhardt Armin 
3  
Bätscher Levin 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:3|22:25    
Brand René 
3  
Bürki Reto 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:3|20:44    
Bürki Bernhard 
0  
Zimmerli Roland 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:3|20:51    
Schilter Alain 
1  
Cart Christian 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:3|22:57    
Bätscher Yannis 
1  
Gehrhardt Armin 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:3|21:43    
Simond Gilbert 
0  
Brand René 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:3|20:17    
Lukas Urs 
1  
Bürki Bernhard 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Zimmerli Roland 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Schilter Alain 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Cart Christian 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:3|22:14    
Cisternino Sabrina 
2  
Bätscher Yannis 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Gehrhardt Armin 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Simond Gilbert 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:3|21:10    
Brand René 
3  
Zurbuchen Ingrid 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Lukas Urs 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Cisternino Sabrina 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:3|    
Brand René 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Macedo Julio 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:41    
Cart Christian 
4  
Lukas Urs 
0  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Bürki Reto 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Schilter Alain 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Bätscher Levin 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|    
Zimmerli Roland 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|    
Bürki Bernhard 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Martins David 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Zurbuchen Ingrid 
1  
BR-010|RT:4|19:58    
Cisternino Sabrina 
0  
Esseiva Guillaume 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Simond Gilbert 
1  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ferreira Jorge 
1  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Bohren  Marcel 
1  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Gehrhardt Armin 
1  
BR-015|RT:4|20:31    
Brand René 
3  
Kurz Roland 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Bätscher Yannis 
1  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:19    
Macedo Julio 
4  
Cart Christian 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|19:42    
Bürki Reto 
4  
Schilter Alain 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|19:25    
Bätscher Levin 
4  
Zimmerli Roland 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|19:28    
Bürki Bernhard 
0  
Martins David 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|20:27    
Zurbuchen Ingrid 
0  
Esseiva Guillaume 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|20:18    
Simond Gilbert 
3  
Ferreira Jorge 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|20:02    
Bohren  Marcel 
4  
Gehrhardt Armin 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|21:17    
Kurz Roland 
4  
Bätscher Yannis 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|20:50    
Macedo Julio 
4  
Bürki Reto 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|20:34    
Bätscher Levin 
2  
Martins David 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|21:38    
Esseiva Guillaume 
4  
Ferreira Jorge 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|22:04    
Bohren  Marcel 
2  
Kurz Roland 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:3|00:01    
Macedo Julio 
1  
Gehrhardt Armin 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:3|23:46    
Martins David 
0  
Zimmerli Roland 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:3|23:46    
Esseiva Guillaume 
0  
Cart Christian 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:3|23:46    
Kurz Roland 
0  
Brand René 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|00:50    
Gehrhardt Armin 
3  
Zimmerli Roland 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|00:49    
Cart Christian 
0  
Brand René 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:3|01:21    
Zimmerli Roland 
3  
Brand René 
1  
Loser = Rank 2