DISCIPLIN: 8-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: SEN
Field A - HR QT Runde 1 - 8-Ball
01.02.2020 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|15:31    
Scheuber Martin 
3  
Bucher Andreas 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:6|15:39    
Rothenfluh Markus 
5  
Aebersold Adrian 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:6|16:37    
Sterchi Pascal 
2  
Ayas Murat 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:6|16:15    
Brand René 
2  
Rütschi Aldo 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:6|12:53    
Scheuber Martin 
6  
Maierhofer Herbert 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:6|14:23    
Gehrhardt Armin 
5  
Rothenfluh Markus 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:6|15:44    
Thavapala Jothy 
5  
Sterchi Pascal 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:6|15:03    
Bohren  Marcel 
2  
Brand René 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:6|11:59    
Flückiger Urs 
1  
Scheuber Martin 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Maierhofer Herbert 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Gehrhardt Armin 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Rothenfluh Markus 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:6|13:44    
Weber Camil 
5  
Thavapala Jothy 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Sterchi Pascal 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Bohren  Marcel 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:6|13:49    
Brand René 
6  
Henzi Philip 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Flückiger Urs 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Weber Camil 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:6|    
Brand René 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:6|    
Rütschi Aldo 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|11:06    
Rothenfluh Markus 
6  
Flückiger Urs 
1  
BR-003|RT:6|    
Gehrhardt Armin 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:6|    
Steiner Marco 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:6|    
Ayas Murat 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|    
Maierhofer Herbert 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:6|    
Scheuber Martin 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:6|    
Messerli Christian 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Schärer Marcel 
1  
BR-010|RT:6|11:26    
Weber Camil 
4  
Henzi Philip 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Aebersold Adrian 
1  
BR-012|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Bohren  Marcel 
1  
BR-013|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Bucher Andreas 
1  
BR-014|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Sterchi Pascal 
1  
BR-015|RT:6|10:57    
Brand René 
1  
Specchia Sascha 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Thavapala Jothy 
1  
WR1-001|RT:6|12:24    
Rütschi Aldo 
6  
Rothenfluh Markus 
3  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:6|10:57    
Gehrhardt Armin 
1  
Steiner Marco 
6  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:6|11:03    
Ayas Murat 
6  
Maierhofer Herbert 
2  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:6|11:03    
Scheuber Martin 
2  
Messerli Christian 
6  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:6|12:55    
Schärer Marcel 
6  
Henzi Philip 
5  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:6|11:34    
Aebersold Adrian 
6  
Bohren  Marcel 
5  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:6|11:10    
Bucher Andreas 
6  
Sterchi Pascal 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:6|11:42    
Specchia Sascha 
6  
Thavapala Jothy 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:6|13:29    
Rütschi Aldo 
4  
Steiner Marco 
6  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:6|12:13    
Ayas Murat 
4  
Messerli Christian 
6  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:6|14:23    
Schärer Marcel 
6  
Aebersold Adrian 
5  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:6|12:24    
Bucher Andreas 
1  
Specchia Sascha 
6  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:6|17:20    
Steiner Marco 
6  
Bucher Andreas 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:6|18:18    
Messerli Christian 
5  
Aebersold Adrian 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:6|17:55    
Schärer Marcel 
6  
Rütschi Aldo 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:6|17:28    
Specchia Sascha 
6  
Ayas Murat 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:6|19:04    
Steiner Marco 
6  
Aebersold Adrian 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:6|19:07    
Schärer Marcel 
2  
Specchia Sascha 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:6|20:26    
Steiner Marco 
2  
Specchia Sascha 
6  
Loser = Rank 2