DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field B - HR Kiss the Panda 9-Ball Open
07.06.2020 11:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field B - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:7|19:19    
Starkermann Silvan 
7  
Olech Michal 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:7|19:41    
Brand René 
4  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:7|20:53    
Torres John 
7  
Todic Adrijan 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:7|19:50    
Schmid Roger 
1  
Schneider Michael 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:7|18:12    
Poggiolini Marco 
3  
Starkermann Silvan 
7  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:7|17:49    
Keller Yannik 
3  
Brand René 
7  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:7|18:46    
Torres John 
7  
Bruni Danilo 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:7|18:51    
Breuer Martin 
4  
Schmid Roger 
7  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:7|17:08    
Campagnolo Gianni 
3  
Poggiolini Marco 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:7|17:07    
Zipperer Pravin  
6  
Starkermann Silvan 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:7|16:47    
Keller Yannik 
7  
Bessa  Luís  
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:7|15:35    
Brand René 
7  
Stauffiger Yannick 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:7|16:30    
Torres John 
7  
Calo Alessandro 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:7|16:49    
Bruni Danilo 
7  
Ayas Murat 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:7|15:43    
Breuer Martin 
7  
Ljumanoski Burim 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:7|17:05    
Schmid Roger 
7  
Kukic Adi 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:7|13:47    
Campagnolo Gianni 
7  
Volery Shirin 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:7|14:34    
Zipperer Pravin  
7  
Rohner Dino 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:7|14:34    
Keller Yannik 
7  
Nasufi Alen 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:7|14:09    
Brand René 
7  
Maione Roberto 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:7|14:23    
Ünsal Deniz 
2  
Torres John 
7  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:7|13:30    
Bruni Danilo 
7  
Psarras Michael 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:7|14:53    
Breuer Martin 
7  
Rathnayaka Suresh 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:7|14:18    
Schmid Roger 
7  
Berger Alexandre 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:7|12:33    
Schneider Michael 
7  
Campagnolo Gianni 
0  
BR-002|RT:7|12:02    
Volery Shirin 
3  
Stauffiger Yannick 
7  
BR-003|RT:7|12:02    
Zipperer Pravin  
3  
Bessa  Luís  
7  
BR-004|RT:7|13:15    
Nottebaum Marcel 
7  
Rohner Dino 
3  
BR-005|RT:7|15:43    
Starkermann Silvan 
7  
Keller Yannik 
4  
BR-006|RT:7|12:04    
Todic Adrijan 
7  
Nasufi Alen 
4  
BR-007|RT:7|12:12    
Poggiolini Marco 
7  
Brand René 
3  
BR-008|RT:7|12:53    
Jungo Dimitri 
7  
Maione Roberto 
2  
BR-009|RT:7|13:38    
Ünsal Deniz 
5  
Anar Bora 
7  
BR-010|RT:7|11:52    
Kukic Adi 
7  
Torres John 
2  
BR-011|RT:7|12:07    
Bruni Danilo 
3  
Ljumanoski Burim 
7  
BR-012|RT:7|12:38    
Psarras Michael 
0  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
7  
BR-013|RT:7|12:56    
Breuer Martin 
1  
Regli Ronald 
7  
BR-014|RT:7|12:37    
Rathnayaka Suresh 
6  
Ayas Murat 
7  
BR-015|RT:7|12:04    
Calo Alessandro 
7  
Schmid Roger 
3  
BR-016|RT:7|13:15    
Berger Alexandre 
0  
Olech Michal 
7  
WR1-001|RT:9|14:38    
Schneider Michael 
9  
Stauffiger Yannick 
5  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:9|15:51    
Bessa  Luís  
6  
Nottebaum Marcel 
9  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:9|15:35    
Starkermann Silvan 
5  
Todic Adrijan 
9  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:9|15:59    
Poggiolini Marco 
3  
Jungo Dimitri 
9  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:9|15:42    
Anar Bora 
9  
Kukic Adi 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:9|14:42    
Ljumanoski Burim 
4  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
9  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:9|15:42    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Ayas Murat 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:9|15:47    
Calo Alessandro 
5  
Olech Michal 
9  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:7|18:39    
Schneider Michael 
8  
Nottebaum Marcel 
9  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:7|19:44    
Todic Adrijan 
3  
Jungo Dimitri 
9  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:7|18:03    
Anar Bora 
9  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
8  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:7|18:45    
Regli Ronald 
9  
Olech Michal 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:8|22:27    
Nottebaum Marcel 
6  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
8  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:8|22:02    
Jungo Dimitri 
8  
Starkermann Silvan 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:8|22:01    
Anar Bora 
3  
Schneider Michael 
8  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:8|21:47    
Regli Ronald 
8  
Torres John 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:8|23:23    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
2  
Jungo Dimitri 
8  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:8|22:51    
Schneider Michael 
1  
Regli Ronald 
8  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:8|23:25    
Jungo Dimitri 
4  
Regli Ronald 
8  
Loser = Rank 2