BR-001|RT:6|17:07 |
|
|
Regli Ronald | |
|
6 |
|
Gastaldi Guido | |
|
1 |
|
BR-002|RT:6|18:06 |
|
|
Thomen Stefan | |
|
5 |
|
Schaub Marco | |
|
6 |
|
BR-003|RT:6|17:36 |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
6 |
|
Aebersold Adrian | |
|
3 |
|
BR-004|RT:6|17:29 |
|
|
Wagenmann Frank | |
|
6 |
|
Briker Patrick | |
|
4 |
|
BR-005|RT:6|17:32 |
|
|
Olech Michal | |
|
6 |
|
Zürcher Lionel | |
|
2 |
|
BR-006|RT:6|17:52 |
|
|
Volery Shirin | |
|
3 |
|
Schmid Roger | |
|
6 |
|
BR-007|RT:6|17:08 |
|
|
Weber Camil | |
|
0 |
|
von Känel Simon | |
|
6 |
|
BR-008|RT:6|17:28 |
|
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
6 |
|
Häfliger Ortenzia | |
|
2 |
|
BR-009|RT:6|17:18 |
|
|
Kurz Roland | |
|
4 |
|
Starkermann Silvan | |
|
6 |
|
BR-010|RT:6|18:00 |
|
|
Ayas Murat | |
|
6 |
|
Portmann Markus | |
|
5 |
|
BR-011|RT:6|17:24 |
|
|
Ljumanoski Burim | |
|
6 |
|
Poggiolini Marco | |
|
4 |
|
BR-012|RT:6|17:55 |
|
|
Iacuzzo Stefano | |
|
2 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
6 |
|
BR-013|RT:6|17:36 |
|
|
Brand René | |
|
3 |
|
Campagnolo Gianni | |
|
6 |
|
BR-014|RT:6|17:35 |
|
|
Rathnayaka Suresh | |
|
6 |
|
Gerber Stefan | |
|
5 |
|
BR-015|RT:6|18:18 |
|
|
Gauch Fabian | |
|
4 |
|
Sonkur Mustafa | |
|
6 |
|
BR-016|RT:6|17:27 |
|
|
Leone Massimo | |
|
3 |
|
Graf Peter | |
|
6 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|RT:6|18:33 |
|
|
Regli Ronald | |
|
6 |
|
Schaub Marco | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-002|RT:6|18:20 |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
6 |
|
Wagenmann Frank | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-003|RT:6|19:04 |
|
|
Olech Michal | |
|
6 |
|
Schmid Roger | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-004|RT:6|18:14 |
|
|
von Känel Simon | |
|
2 |
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
6 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-005|RT:6|19:11 |
|
|
Starkermann Silvan | |
|
6 |
|
Ayas Murat | |
|
5 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-006|RT:6|18:23 |
|
|
Ljumanoski Burim | |
|
0 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
6 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-007|RT:6|18:28 |
|
|
Campagnolo Gianni | |
|
6 |
|
Rathnayaka Suresh | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
WR1-008|RT:6|19:00 |
|
|
Sonkur Mustafa | |
|
6 |
|
Graf Peter | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
|
QF-001|RT:7|19:14 |
|
|
Regli Ronald | |
|
7 |
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-002|RT:7|19:54 |
|
|
Olech Michal | |
|
7 |
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-003|RT:7|20:22 |
|
|
Starkermann Silvan | |
|
7 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-004|RT:7|19:50 |
|
|
Campagnolo Gianni | |
|
7 |
|
Sonkur Mustafa | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
|
HF-001|RT:7|20:32 |
|
|
Regli Ronald | |
|
7 |
|
Olech Michal | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|RT:7|21:36 |
|
|
Starkermann Silvan | |
|
7 |
|
Campagnolo Gianni | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
|
F-001|RT:7|22:39 |
|
|
Regli Ronald | |
|
7 |
|
Starkermann Silvan | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 2 |
|