FIELD A - VR Reuss Cup R-4
04.07.2020 11:00 h - Groups
FIELD A - VR
Progress: 120 / 120 matches (100,00%) played Race to: 5 Disciplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Ayas Murat  -  Bruderer Roger 5 : 3  
Bürki Bernhard  -  Raco Alessandro 5 : 3  
Gastaldi Guido  -  Zürcher Lionel 5 : 3  
 
Ayas Murat  -  Raco Alessandro 5 : 1  
Bürki Bernhard  -  Zürcher Lionel 5 : 4  
Gastaldi Guido  -  Bruderer Roger 4 : 5  
 
Ayas Murat  -  Zürcher Lionel 5 : 0  
Bürki Bernhard  -  Gastaldi Guido 5 : 1  
Raco Alessandro  -  Bruderer Roger 0 : 5  
 
Ayas Murat  -  Gastaldi Guido 5 : 2  
Bürki Bernhard  -  Bruderer Roger 4 : 5  
Zürcher Lionel  -  Raco Alessandro 2 : 5  
 
Ayas Murat  -  Bürki Bernhard 5 : 0  
Gastaldi Guido  -  Raco Alessandro 5 : 3  
Zürcher Lionel  -  Bruderer Roger 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ayas Murat SUI 5 5 25 6 +19
Bruderer Roger SUI 5 4 23 16 +7
Bürki Bernhard SUI 5 3 19 18 +1
Gastaldi Guido ITA 5 2 17 21 -4
Raco Alessandro ITA 5 1 12 22 -10
Zürcher Lionel SUI 5 0 12 25 -13
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Nydegger Pascal  -  Wagenmann Frank 5 : 2  
Schaub Marco  -  Zimmerli Roland 2 : 5  
Rathnayaka Suresh  -  Kukic Anes 2 : 5  
 
Nydegger Pascal  -  Zimmerli Roland 2 : 5  
Schaub Marco  -  Kukic Anes 5 : 2  
Rathnayaka Suresh  -  Wagenmann Frank 4 : 5  
 
Nydegger Pascal  -  Kukic Anes 5 : 0  
Schaub Marco  -  Rathnayaka Suresh 1 : 5  
Zimmerli Roland  -  Wagenmann Frank 3 : 5  
 
Nydegger Pascal  -  Rathnayaka Suresh 5 : 2  
Schaub Marco  -  Wagenmann Frank 3 : 5  
Kukic Anes  -  Zimmerli Roland 0 : 5  
 
Nydegger Pascal  -  Schaub Marco 5 : 1  
Rathnayaka Suresh  -  Zimmerli Roland 3 : 5  
Kukic Anes  -  Wagenmann Frank 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Nydegger Pascal SUI 5 4 22 10 +12
Zimmerli Roland SUI 5 4 23 12 +11
Wagenmann Frank GER 5 4 22 17 +5
Rathnayaka Suresh LKA 5 1 16 21 -5
Schaub Marco SUI 5 1 12 22 -10
Kukic Anes SUI 5 1 9 22 -13
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Poggiolini Marco  -  Stark Uli 5 : 2  
Aebersold Adrian  -  Bürki Reto 4 : 5  
Gehrhardt Armin  -  Gürgen Alp 5 : 3  
 
Poggiolini Marco  -  Bürki Reto 5 : 1  
Aebersold Adrian  -  Gürgen Alp 3 : 5  
Gehrhardt Armin  -  Stark Uli 5 : 3  
 
Poggiolini Marco  -  Gürgen Alp 5 : 0  
Aebersold Adrian  -  Gehrhardt Armin 5 : 2  
Bürki Reto  -  Stark Uli 5 : 1  
 
Poggiolini Marco  -  Gehrhardt Armin 5 : 4  
Aebersold Adrian  -  Stark Uli 5 : 3  
Gürgen Alp  -  Bürki Reto 2 : 5  
 
Poggiolini Marco  -  Aebersold Adrian 5 : 3  
Gehrhardt Armin  -  Bürki Reto 5 : 4  
Gürgen Alp  -  Stark Uli 4 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Poggiolini Marco ITA 5 5 25 10 +15
Bürki Reto SUI 5 3 20 17 +3
Gehrhardt Armin SUI 5 3 21 20 +1
Aebersold Adrian SUI 5 2 20 20 0
Gürgen Alp TUR 5 1 14 23 -9
Stark Uli GER 5 1 14 24 -10
 
 
 
 
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Tanasomboon Tanes  -  Zielinski Thomas 5 : 0  
Weber Camil  -  Albrecht Peter 2 : 5  
Iacuzzo Stefano  -  Portmann Noah 5 : 1  
 
Tanasomboon Tanes  -  Albrecht Peter 5 : 1  
Weber Camil  -  Portmann Noah 5 : 2  
Iacuzzo Stefano  -  Zielinski Thomas 5 : 0  
 
Tanasomboon Tanes  -  Portmann Noah 5 : 3  
Weber Camil  -  Iacuzzo Stefano 3 : 5  
Albrecht Peter  -  Zielinski Thomas 5 : 0  
 
Tanasomboon Tanes  -  Iacuzzo Stefano 5 : 2  
Weber Camil  -  Zielinski Thomas 5 : 0  
Portmann Noah  -  Albrecht Peter 0 : 5  
 
Tanasomboon Tanes  -  Weber Camil 5 : 1  
Iacuzzo Stefano  -  Albrecht Peter 5 : 2  
Portmann Noah  -  Zielinski Thomas 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tanasomboon Tanes THA 5 5 25 7 +18
Iacuzzo Stefano ITA 5 4 22 11 +11
Albrecht Peter SUI 5 3 18 12 +6
Weber Camil SUI 5 2 16 17 -1
Portmann Noah SUI 5 1 11 20 -9
Zielinski Thomas GER 5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Sonkur Mustafa  -  Hangartner Michael 5 : 0  
Graf Peter  -  Klaiqi Megzon 1 : 5  
Cart Christian  -  Ferreira Jorge 4 : 5  
 
Sonkur Mustafa  -  Klaiqi Megzon 5 : 4  
Graf Peter  -  Ferreira Jorge 5 : 1  
Cart Christian  -  Hangartner Michael 5 : 3  
 
Sonkur Mustafa  -  Ferreira Jorge 5 : 2  
Graf Peter  -  Cart Christian 5 : 0  
Klaiqi Megzon  -  Hangartner Michael 5 : 0  
 
Sonkur Mustafa  -  Cart Christian 5 : 4  
Graf Peter  -  Hangartner Michael 4 : 5  
Ferreira Jorge  -  Klaiqi Megzon 0 : 5  
 
Sonkur Mustafa  -  Graf Peter 5 : 3  
Cart Christian  -  Klaiqi Megzon 0 : 5  
Ferreira Jorge  -  Hangartner Michael 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sonkur Mustafa TUR 5 5 25 13 +12
Klaiqi Megzon SUI 5 4 24 6 +18
Graf Peter SUI 5 2 18 16 +2
Hangartner Michael SUI 5 2 13 21 -8
Cart Christian SUI 5 1 13 23 -10
Ferreira Jorge SUI 5 1 10 24 -14
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Tschäppät Julien  -  Masara Rami 5 : 0  
von Känel Simon  -  Freudenberg Marcel 5 : 1  
Vieira da Silva Vitor  -  Zmoos Alfred 5 : 2  
 
Tschäppät Julien  -  Freudenberg Marcel 5 : 1  
von Känel Simon  -  Zmoos Alfred 5 : 2  
Vieira da Silva Vitor  -  Masara Rami 5 : 0  
 
Tschäppät Julien  -  Zmoos Alfred 5 : 1  
von Känel Simon  -  Vieira da Silva Vitor 4 : 5  
Freudenberg Marcel  -  Masara Rami 5 : 0  
 
Tschäppät Julien  -  Vieira da Silva Vitor 5 : 4  
von Känel Simon  -  Masara Rami 5 : 0  
Zmoos Alfred  -  Freudenberg Marcel 4 : 5  
 
Tschäppät Julien  -  von Känel Simon 3 : 5  
Vieira da Silva Vitor  -  Freudenberg Marcel 4 : 5  
Zmoos Alfred  -  Masara Rami 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
von Känel Simon SUI 5 4 24 11 +13
Tschäppät Julien SUI 5 4 23 11 +12
Vieira da Silva Vitor POR 5 3 23 16 +7
Freudenberg Marcel GER 5 3 17 18 -1
Zmoos Alfred SUI 5 1 14 20 -6
Masara Rami SYR 5 0 0 25 -25
 
 
 
 
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Ljumanoski Burim  -  Briker Patrick 4 : 5  
Bruni Danilo  -  Fleckenstein Randy 5 : 1  
Gerber Stefan  -  Kurz Roland 3 : 5  
 
Ljumanoski Burim  -  Fleckenstein Randy 5 : 3  
Bruni Danilo  -  Kurz Roland 5 : 2  
Gerber Stefan  -  Briker Patrick 5 : 1  
 
Ljumanoski Burim  -  Kurz Roland 5 : 3  
Bruni Danilo  -  Gerber Stefan 5 : 2  
Fleckenstein Randy  -  Briker Patrick 1 : 5  
 
Ljumanoski Burim  -  Gerber Stefan 5 : 0  
Bruni Danilo  -  Briker Patrick 5 : 2  
Kurz Roland  -  Fleckenstein Randy 5 : 4  
 
Ljumanoski Burim  -  Bruni Danilo 5 : 4  
Gerber Stefan  -  Fleckenstein Randy 1 : 5  
Kurz Roland  -  Briker Patrick 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Bruni Danilo SUI 5 4 24 12 +12
Ljumanoski Burim SUI 5 4 24 15 +9
Kurz Roland SUI 5 3 20 21 -1
Briker Patrick SUI 5 2 17 20 -3
Fleckenstein Randy SUI 5 1 14 21 -7
Gerber Stefan SUI 5 1 11 21 -10
Matches group 8  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Risuscitazione Marco  -  Kägi Stefan 5 : 2  
Berger Alexandre  -  Spinas Miro 3 : 5  
Thomen Stefan  -  Flückiger Urs 4 : 5  
 
Risuscitazione Marco  -  Spinas Miro 4 : 5  
Berger Alexandre  -  Flückiger Urs 5 : 2  
Thomen Stefan  -  Kägi Stefan 5 : 4  
 
Risuscitazione Marco  -  Flückiger Urs 5 : 0  
Berger Alexandre  -  Thomen Stefan 3 : 5  
Spinas Miro  -  Kägi Stefan 5 : 2  
 
Risuscitazione Marco  -  Thomen Stefan 4 : 5  
Berger Alexandre  -  Kägi Stefan 5 : 4  
Flückiger Urs  -  Spinas Miro 2 : 5  
 
Risuscitazione Marco  -  Berger Alexandre 5 : 4  
Thomen Stefan  -  Spinas Miro 5 : 2  
Flückiger Urs  -  Kägi Stefan 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomen Stefan SUI 5 4 24 18 +6
Spinas Miro SUI 5 4 22 16 +6
Risuscitazione Marco SUI 5 3 23 16 +7
Berger Alexandre SUI 5 2 20 21 -1
Kägi Stefan SUI 5 1 17 22 -5
Flückiger Urs SUI 5 1 11 24 -13
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match