You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 12. Juni 2021

QT Runde 2 - 9-Ball

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Endrunde, 9-Ball
12.06.2021 10:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 12.06 19:45 Regli Ronald
8 : 6
Schneider Michael
semi-final
SF-001 12.06 18:40 Regli Ronald
8 : 3
Vergère Alain
SF-002 12.06 18:34 Ernst Nicolas
2 : 8
Schneider Michael
quarter-final
QF-001 12.06 17:12 Regli Ronald
8 : 2
Ljumanoski Burim
QF-002 12.06 17:57 Vergère Alain
8 : 6
Anar Bora
QF-003 12.06 17:45 Tanasomboon Tanes
7 : 8
Ernst Nicolas
QF-004 12.06 17:40 Schneider Michael
8 : 4
Todic Adrijan
loser-qualification
LQ-001 12.06 16:25 Todic Adrijan
8 : 7
Nydegger Pascal
LQ-002 12.06 14:23 Ljumanoski Burim
8 : 1
Rothenfluh Christof
LQ-003 12.06 14:34 Ernst Nicolas
8 : 3
Olech Michal
LQ-004 12.06 15:44 Torres John
5 : 8
Anar Bora
loser-round-3
LR3-001 12.06 15:07 Todic Adrijan
8 : 6
Iacuzzo Stefano
LR3-002 12.06 13:25 Ljumanoski Burim
8 : 2
Tschäppät Julien
LR3-003 12.06 13:32 Ernst Nicolas
8 : 1
Risuscitazione Marco
LR3-004 12.06 13:37 Gauch Fabian
6 : 8
Torres John
winner-round-2
WR2-001 12.06 13:14 Regli Ronald
8 : 1
Rothenfluh Christof
WR2-002 12.06 13:07 Vergère Alain
8 : 1
Nydegger Pascal
WR2-003 12.06 14:13 Tanasomboon Tanes
8 : 1
Anar Bora
WR2-004 12.06 12:14 Olech Michal
2 : 8
Schneider Michael
loser-round-2
LR2-001 12.06 13:47 Todic Adrijan
8 : 1
Poggiolini Marco
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Iacuzzo Stefano
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Ljumanoski Burim
LR2-004 w.o.
0 : 0
Tschäppät Julien
LR2-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Ernst Nicolas
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Risuscitazione Marco
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Gauch Fabian
LR2-008 w.o.
0 : 0
Torres John
winner-round-1
WR1-001 12.06 12:11 Regli Ronald
8 : 7
Ernst Nicolas
WR1-002 12.06 10:45 Risuscitazione Marco
2 : 8
Rothenfluh Christof
WR1-003 12.06 11:04 Vergère Alain
8 : 2
Gauch Fabian
WR1-004 12.06 11:17 Torres John
5 : 8
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-005 12.06 12:39 Tanasomboon Tanes
8 : 5
Poggiolini Marco
WR1-006 12.06 11:32 Anar Bora
8 : 7
Iacuzzo Stefano
WR1-007 12.06 11:22 Olech Michal
8 : 4
Ljumanoski Burim
WR1-008 12.06 11:08 Tschäppät Julien
1 : 8
Schneider Michael
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Todic Adrijan
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Regli Ronald
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 12.06 11:16 Ernst Nicolas
8 : 6
Todic Adrijan
BR-003 Risuscitazione Marco
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Rothenfluh Christof
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Vergère Alain
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 Gauch Fabian
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-007 Torres John
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-008 Nydegger Pascal
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Tanasomboon Tanes
BR-010 w.o.
0 : 0
Poggiolini Marco
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Anar Bora
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Iacuzzo Stefano
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Olech Michal
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Ljumanoski Burim
BR-015 w.o.
0 : 0
Tschäppät Julien
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Schneider Michael