You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Freitag, 11. - Sonntag, 13. November 2022

1. Mezz Open

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Vorrunde 1, 9-Ball
11.11.2022 19:00 Uhr, Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot Staufen
loser-round-5
LR5-001 Kukic Anes
Q : Q
Nydegger Pascal
LR5-002 Ugolini Patrick
Q : Q
Jungo Dimitri
winner-round-3
WR3-001 Anar Bora
Q : Q
Müller Daniel
WR3-002 Regli Ronald
Q : Q
Todic Adrijan
loser-round-4
LR4-001 12.11 00:35 Kukic Anes
7 : 1
Sarac Bojana
LR4-002 12.11 01:23 Gaspar Yini
3 : 7
Nydegger Pascal
LR4-003 12.11 00:51 Joos Steffen
3 : 7
Ugolini Patrick
LR4-004 12.11 01:35 Lehmann Markus
0 : 7
Jungo Dimitri
loser-round-3
LR3-001 11.11 23:46 Zürcher Sandro
3 : 7
Kukic Anes
LR3-002 12.11 00:27 Campagnolo Gianni
4 : 7
Gaspar Yini
LR3-003 12.11 00:05 Blum Sandro
2 : 7
Joos Steffen
LR3-004 12.11 00:57 Lehmann Markus
7 : 2
Biermann Rainer
winner-round-2
WR2-001 11.11 21:50 Nydegger Pascal
3 : 7
Anar Bora
WR2-002 11.11 23:26 Müller Daniel
7 : 5
Sarac Bojana
WR2-003 11.11 22:15 Regli Ronald
7 : 3
Jungo Dimitri
WR2-004 11.11 23:11 Todic Adrijan
7 : 6
Ugolini Patrick
loser-round-2
LR2-001 11.11 22:36 Zürcher Sandro
7 : 5
Kukic Adi
LR2-002 11.11 22:09 Kukic Anes
7 : 4
Prieto Antonio
LR2-003 11.11 23:15 Ugolini Jonas
3 : 7
Campagnolo Gianni
LR2-004 11.11 23:05 Kerler Herbert
4 : 7
Gaspar Yini
LR2-005 11.11 22:59 Terschawetz Thomas
2 : 7
Blum Sandro
LR2-006 11.11 21:52 Joos Steffen
7 : 3
Volery Shirin
LR2-007 11.11 22:54 Lehmann Markus
7 : 5
Von Rohr Claudia
LR2-008 11.11 23:43 Feldmann Christine
5 : 7
Biermann Rainer
winner-round-1
WR1-001 11.11 20:38 Blum Sandro
1 : 7
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-002 11.11 20:48 Anar Bora
7 : 1
Volery Shirin
WR1-003 11.11 21:22 Von Rohr Claudia
2 : 7
Müller Daniel
WR1-004 11.11 21:56 Biermann Rainer
6 : 7
Sarac Bojana
WR1-005 11.11 20:25 Kukic Adi
5 : 7
Regli Ronald
WR1-006 11.11 20:57 Jungo Dimitri
7 : 2
Prieto Antonio
WR1-007 11.11 21:41 Todic Adrijan
7 : 5
Campagnolo Gianni
WR1-008 11.11 21:06 Gaspar Yini
3 : 7
Ugolini Patrick
loser-round-1
LR1-001 11.11 21:21 Gauch Fabian
5 : 7
Zürcher Sandro
LR1-002 Kukic Anes
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 11.11 22:08 Bonello Bruno
5 : 7
Ugolini Jonas
LR1-004 11.11 21:44 Kerler Herbert
7 : 5
Poggiolini Marco
LR1-005 11.11 21:36 Terschawetz Thomas
7 : 6
Keller Cindy
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Joos Steffen
LR1-007 11.11 21:01 Graf Peter
2 : 7
Lehmann Markus
LR1-008 11.11 21:29 Cisternino Sabrina
2 : 7
Feldmann Christine
beginner-round
BR-001 11.11 19:50 Gauch Fabian
1 : 7
Blum Sandro
BR-002 11.11 19:48 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 4
Zürcher Sandro
BR-003 11.11 20:05 Kukic Anes
2 : 7
Anar Bora
BR-004 11.11 19:11 Volery Shirin
0 : DIS
Márquez David
BR-005 11.11 20:15 Von Rohr Claudia
7 : 3
Bonello Bruno
BR-006 11.11 19:53 Ugolini Jonas
1 : 7
Müller Daniel
BR-007 11.11 20:30 Biermann Rainer
7 : 6
Kerler Herbert
BR-008 11.11 20:22 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 7
Sarac Bojana
BR-009 11.11 19:28 Terschawetz Thomas
1 : 7
Kukic Adi
BR-010 11.11 19:26 Regli Ronald
7 : 1
Keller Cindy
BR-011 11.11 19:11 Jungo Dimitri
0 : DIS
Ledo Peñalver C.
BR-012 11.11 19:56 Joos Steffen
2 : 7
Prieto Antonio
BR-013 11.11 19:55 Graf Peter
2 : 7
Todic Adrijan
BR-014 11.11 20:05 Campagnolo Gianni
7 : 4
Lehmann Markus
BR-015 11.11 20:05 Gaspar Yini
7 : 3
Cisternino Sabrina
BR-016 11.11 20:01 Ugolini Patrick
7 : 2
Feldmann Christine