You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Freitag, 11. - Sonntag, 13. November 2022

1. Mezz Open

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Vorrunde 3, 9-Ball
12.11.2022 14:00 Uhr, Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot Staufen
loser-round-5
LR5-001 Staveley Tom
Q : Q
Ayas Murat
LR5-002 Urban Petr
Q : Q
Klaiqi Megzon
winner-round-3
WR3-001 Žalman David
Q : Q
Pizarro José Diaz
WR3-002 Bregu Eduard
Q : Q
Starkermann Silvan
loser-round-4
LR4-001 12.11 20:14 Staveley Tom
7 : 3
Tanasomboon Tanes
LR4-002 12.11 20:44 Teber Tayfun
0 : 7
Ayas Murat
LR4-003 12.11 20:51 Wagenmann Frank
5 : 7
Urban Petr
LR4-004 12.11 21:45 Akdag Ramazan
6 : 7
Klaiqi Megzon
loser-round-3
LR3-001 12.11 19:10 Staveley Tom
7 : 5
Aubry Luc
LR3-002 12.11 19:50 Sarafimoski Novo
6 : 7
Teber Tayfun
LR3-003 12.11 19:41 Welsch Jörg
6 : 7
Wagenmann Frank
LR3-004 12.11 20:20 Akdag Ramazan
7 : 3
Meyer Patrik
winner-round-2
WR2-001 12.11 18:18 Ayas Murat
6 : 7
Žalman David
WR2-002 12.11 18:10 Tanasomboon Tanes
4 : 7
Pizarro José Diaz
WR2-003 12.11 17:07 Klaiqi Megzon
2 : 7
Bregu Eduard
WR2-004 12.11 18:22 Urban Petr
5 : 7
Starkermann Silvan
loser-round-2
LR2-001 12.11 17:28 Staveley Tom
7 : 3
Bürki Bernhard
LR2-002 12.11 17:44 Bajrami Dritar
6 : 7
Aubry Luc
LR2-003 12.11 18:15 Gulic Mario
6 : 7
Sarafimoski Novo
LR2-004 12.11 17:31 Mungiuri Patrick
4 : 7
Teber Tayfun
LR2-005 12.11 17:58 Jasiqi Sami
4 : 7
Welsch Jörg
LR2-006 12.11 17:00 Bröcker Hanno
1 : 7
Wagenmann Frank
LR2-007 12.11 19:11 Gries Holger
6 : 7
Akdag Ramazan
LR2-008 12.11 18:10 Vögele Florian
4 : 7
Meyer Patrik
winner-round-1
WR1-001 12.11 16:37 Ayas Murat
7 : 4
Welsch Jörg
WR1-002 12.11 16:02 Žalman David
7 : 6
Wagenmann Frank
WR1-003 12.11 17:05 Tanasomboon Tanes
7 : 2
Akdag Ramazan
WR1-004 12.11 16:53 Meyer Patrik
3 : 7
Pizarro José Diaz
WR1-005 12.11 16:09 Bürki Bernhard
4 : 7
Klaiqi Megzon
WR1-006 12.11 15:47 Aubry Luc
1 : 7
Bregu Eduard
WR1-007 12.11 16:38 Sarafimoski Novo
4 : 7
Urban Petr
WR1-008 12.11 16:25 Teber Tayfun
4 : 7
Starkermann Silvan
loser-round-1
LR1-001 12.11 16:14 Staveley Tom
7 : 3
Zmoos Alfred
LR1-002 12.11 16:16 Bajrami Dritar
7 : 4
Graser Christian
LR1-003 12.11 16:36 Lorenzo Juan
5 : 7
Gulic Mario
LR1-004 01.01 01:00 Mungiuri Patrick
3 : 0
Steinmetz D.
LR1-005 01.01 01:00 Valter Cavalli
0 : 3
Jasiqi Sami
LR1-006 12.11 16:18 Bröcker Hanno
7 : 5
Junker Gerd
LR1-007 12.11 17:18 Rossi Luciano
3 : 7
Gries Holger
LR1-008 01.01 01:00 Cokicli Erkan
0 : 3
Vögele Florian
beginner-round
BR-001 12.11 15:00 Ayas Murat
7 : 0
Staveley Tom
BR-002 12.11 15:06 Welsch Jörg
7 : 2
Zmoos Alfred
BR-003 12.11 14:46 Žalman David
7 : 3
Bajrami Dritar
BR-004 12.11 14:34 Wagenmann Frank
7 : 0
Graser Christian
BR-005 12.11 15:16 Tanasomboon Tanes
7 : 5
Lorenzo Juan
BR-006 12.11 14:41 Gulic Mario
0 : 7
Akdag Ramazan
BR-007 12.11 15:13 Meyer Patrik
7 : 6
Mungiuri Patrick
BR-008 01.01 01:00 Pizarro José Diaz
3 : 0
Steinmetz D.
BR-009 01.01 01:00 Valter Cavalli
0 : 3
Bürki Bernhard
BR-010 12.11 15:01 Jasiqi Sami
5 : 7
Klaiqi Megzon
BR-011 12.11 15:06 Bröcker Hanno
4 : 7
Aubry Luc
BR-012 12.11 14:17 Junker Gerd
0 : 7
Bregu Eduard
BR-013 12.11 15:14 Rossi Luciano
1 : 7
Sarafimoski Novo
BR-014 12.11 15:07 Urban Petr
7 : 5
Gries Holger
BR-015 01.01 01:00 Teber Tayfun
3 : 0
Cokicli Erkan
BR-016 12.11 14:31 Vögele Florian
0 : 7
Starkermann Silvan