You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Freitag, 11. - Sonntag, 13. November 2022

1. Mezz Open

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Vorrunde 4, 9-Ball
12.11.2022 18:00 Uhr, Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot Staufen
loser-round-5
LR5-001 Correia Alfredo
Q : Q
Matrizi Arjan
LR5-002 Zobrekis Klaus
Q : Q
Stefanov Kalin
winner-round-3
WR3-001 Zaja Edmond
Q : Q
Merz Florian
WR3-002 Gega Gentjan
Q : Q
Kirsch Thomas
loser-round-4
LR4-001 13.11 00:05 Correia Alfredo
7 : 3
Grim Kristina
LR4-002 13.11 01:25 Salambashev Yoan
5 : 7
Matrizi Arjan
LR4-003 12.11 23:38 Zobrekis Klaus
7 : 0
Ljumanoski Burim
LR4-004 13.11 00:56 Stefanov Kalin
7 : 1
Kosc Marek
loser-round-3
LR3-001 12.11 22:53 Washburn Calvin
6 : 7
Correia Alfredo
LR3-002 13.11 00:07 Schultz T.
5 : 7
Salambashev Yoan
LR3-003 12.11 23:02 Gokhul Ramesh Danny
5 : 7
Zobrekis Klaus
LR3-004 13.11 00:04 Rütschi Aldo
6 : 7
Stefanov Kalin
winner-round-2
WR2-001 12.11 21:40 Zaja Edmond
7 : 5
Matrizi Arjan
WR2-002 12.11 22:32 Merz Florian
7 : 3
Grim Kristina
WR2-003 12.11 21:58 Gega Gentjan
7 : 4
Kosc Marek
WR2-004 12.11 22:47 Kirsch Thomas
7 : 3
Ljumanoski Burim
loser-round-2
LR2-001 12.11 21:27 Catarino Marcelo
4 : 7
Washburn Calvin
LR2-002 12.11 21:46 Correia Alfredo
7 : 6
Mennillo Guglielmo
LR2-003 12.11 22:07 Schultz T.
7 : 4
Daniel Kübler
LR2-004 12.11 22:39 Hollenstein Rolf
6 : 7
Salambashev Yoan
LR2-005 12.11 22:02 Kornmesser Jonas
5 : 7
Gokhul Ramesh Danny
LR2-006 12.11 21:36 Flückiger Urs
2 : 7
Zobrekis Klaus
LR2-007 12.11 21:57 Kälin Markus
3 : 7
Rütschi Aldo
LR2-008 12.11 22:00 Di Santo Dino
2 : 7
Stefanov Kalin
winner-round-1
WR1-001 12.11 19:17 Zaja Edmond
7 : 2
Gokhul Ramesh Danny
WR1-002 12.11 20:34 Matrizi Arjan
7 : 3
Zobrekis Klaus
WR1-003 12.11 20:45 Rütschi Aldo
6 : 7
Merz Florian
WR1-004 12.11 21:07 Grim Kristina
7 : 5
Stefanov Kalin
WR1-005 12.11 20:37 Gega Gentjan
7 : 2
Washburn Calvin
WR1-006 12.11 20:30 Mennillo Guglielmo
3 : 7
Kosc Marek
WR1-007 12.11 20:51 Daniel Kübler
0 : 7
Kirsch Thomas
WR1-008 12.11 21:14 Salambashev Yoan
4 : 7
Ljumanoski Burim
loser-round-1
LR1-001 Catarino Marcelo
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Correia Alfredo
LR1-003 12.11 20:10 Thorn Michael
6 : 7
Schultz T.
LR1-004 Hollenstein Rolf
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 12.11 20:49 Haradinaj Fitim
6 : 7
Kornmesser Jonas
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Flückiger Urs
LR1-007 Kälin Markus
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Di Santo Dino
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 12.11 18:17 Catarino Marcelo
1 : 7
Zaja Edmond
BR-002 12.11 17:49 Gokhul Ramesh Danny
0 : DIS
Cromen Michael
BR-003 12.11 17:12 Matrizi Arjan
0 : DIS
Steinmetz Dennis
BR-004 12.11 19:09 Correia Alfredo
5 : 7
Zobrekis Klaus
BR-005 12.11 18:52 Rütschi Aldo
7 : 4
Thorn Michael
BR-006 12.11 19:04 Merz Florian
7 : 2
Schultz T.
BR-007 12.11 18:48 Grim Kristina
7 : 4
Hollenstein Rolf
BR-008 12.11 18:30 Koniar Jakub
DIS : 0
Stefanov Kalin
BR-009 12.11 19:16 Gega Gentjan
7 : 6
Haradinaj Fitim
BR-010 12.11 19:35 Washburn Calvin
7 : 5
Kornmesser Jonas
BR-011 12.11 18:20 Garrido José
DIS : 0
Mennillo Guglielmo
BR-012 12.11 19:24 Kosc Marek
7 : 4
Flückiger Urs
BR-013 12.11 19:54 Daniel Kübler
7 : 6
Kälin Markus
BR-014 12.11 18:06 Heine Vivien
DIS : 0
Kirsch Thomas
BR-015 12.11 19:30 Di Santo Dino
6 : 7
Salambashev Yoan
BR-016 12.11 18:16 Jose Caragliano
DIS : 0
Ljumanoski Burim