You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2022

QT - Runde 1 - 8-Ball

Medela Sports Team, Zofingen
Endrunde, 8-Ball
22.05.2022 11:00 Uhr, Medela Sports Team Zofingen
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 22.05 20:33 Gauch Fabian
0 : 6
Von Rohr Claudia
semi-final
SF-001 22.05 19:46 Gauch Fabian
6 : 3
Feldmann Christine
SF-002 22.05 19:33 Von Rohr Claudia
6 : 3
Pauli Manuel
quarter-final
QF-001 22.05 18:32 Gauch Fabian
6 : 5
Chillemi Santino
QF-002 22.05 18:27 Delle Fiamme Antonio
4 : 6
Feldmann Christine
QF-003 22.05 18:14 Frei Roland
2 : 6
Von Rohr Claudia
QF-004 22.05 18:27 Pauli Manuel
6 : 3
Gerber Stefan
loser-qualification
LQ-001 22.05 17:21 Gerber Stefan
6 : 3
Cart Christian
LQ-002 22.05 15:26 Von Rohr Claudia
6 : 0
Prieto Antonio
LQ-003 22.05 15:54 Feldmann Christine
6 : 5
Wenger Patrik
LQ-004 22.05 16:27 Chillemi Santino
6 : 1
Niederhauser Hans
loser-round-3
LR3-001 22.05 16:19 Henzi Philip
4 : 6
Gerber Stefan
LR3-002 22.05 14:19 Von Rohr Claudia
6 : 3
Zürcher Sandro
LR3-003 22.05 14:36 Feldmann Christine
6 : 2
Häfliger Ortenzia
LR3-004 22.05 14:35 Schmid Daniel
3 : 6
Chillemi Santino
winner-round-2
WR2-001 22.05 14:10 Gauch Fabian
6 : 1
Prieto Antonio
WR2-002 22.05 13:50 Cart Christian
3 : 6
Delle Fiamme Antonio
WR2-003 22.05 13:29 Frei Roland
6 : 1
Niederhauser Hans
WR2-004 22.05 14:24 Wenger Patrik
3 : 6
Pauli Manuel
loser-round-2
LR2-001 22.05 14:53 Schneeberger C.
4 : 6
Henzi Philip
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Gerber Stefan
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Von Rohr Claudia
LR2-004 w.o.
0 : 0
Zürcher Sandro
LR2-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Feldmann Christine
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Häfliger Ortenzia
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Schmid Daniel
LR2-008 22.05 13:15 Chillemi Santino
6 : 3
Yildiz Servet
winner-round-1
WR1-001 22.05 12:58 Feldmann Christine
2 : 6
Gauch Fabian
WR1-002 22.05 12:56 Häfliger Ortenzia
3 : 6
Prieto Antonio
WR1-003 22.05 12:11 Schmid Daniel
5 : 6
Cart Christian
WR1-004 22.05 12:06 Delle Fiamme Antonio
6 : 0
Yildiz Servet
WR1-005 30.11 00:00 Henzi Philip
0 : 6
Frei Roland
WR1-006 22.05 12:13 Niederhauser Hans
6 : 5
Gerber Stefan
WR1-007 22.05 13:03 Von Rohr Claudia
5 : 6
Wenger Patrik
WR1-008 22.05 13:10 Pauli Manuel
6 : 1
Zürcher Sandro
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Schneeberger C.
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Chillemi Santino
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Feldmann Christine
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 22.05 11:58 Schneeberger C.
0 : 6
Gauch Fabian
BR-003 Häfliger Ortenzia
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Prieto Antonio
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Schmid Daniel
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 Cart Christian
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-007 Delle Fiamme Antonio
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-008 Yildiz Servet
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Henzi Philip
BR-010 w.o.
0 : 0
Frei Roland
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Niederhauser Hans
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Gerber Stefan
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Von Rohr Claudia
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Wenger Patrik
BR-015 22.05 12:06 Pauli Manuel
6 : 2
Chillemi Santino
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Zürcher Sandro