You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sonntag, 04. September 2022

QT - Runde 1 - 9-Ball

Billard 88, Unterentfelden
Endrunde, 9-Ball
04.09.2022 11:00 Uhr, Billard 88 Unterentfelden
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 01.01 01:00 Ayas Murat
7 : 4
Aebersold Adrian
semi-final
SF-001 30.11 00:00 Ayas Murat
7 : 5
Schärer Marcel
SF-002 01.01 01:00 Aebersold Adrian
7 : 5
Messerli Christian
quarter-final
QF-001 01.01 01:00 Ayas Murat
7 : 4
Rütschi Aldo
QF-002 01.01 01:00 Brand René
6 : 7
Schärer Marcel
QF-003 01.01 01:00 Specchia Sascha
6 : 7
Aebersold Adrian
QF-004 30.11 00:00 Bürki Bernhard
6 : 7
Messerli Christian
loser-qualification
LQ-001 01.01 01:00 Rütschi Aldo
7 : 4
van Gelder Martin
LQ-002 01.01 01:00 Bohren Marcel
6 : 7
Messerli Christian
LQ-003 01.01 01:00 Bürki Reto
4 : 7
Aebersold Adrian
LQ-004 01.01 01:00 Sterchi Pascal
4 : 7
Schärer Marcel
loser-round-3
LR3-001 01.01 01:00 Weber Camil
3 : 7
Rütschi Aldo
LR3-002 01.01 01:00 Kilcher Willi
4 : 7
Bohren Marcel
LR3-003 30.11 00:00 Bürki Reto
7 : 2
Rothenfluh Markus
LR3-004 01.01 01:00 Thavapala Jothy
6 : 7
Sterchi Pascal
winner-round-2
WR2-001 30.11 00:00 Ayas Murat
7 : 2
Messerli Christian
WR2-002 04.09 13:52 van Gelder Martin
3 : 7
Brand René
WR2-003 30.11 00:00 Schärer Marcel
1 : 7
Specchia Sascha
WR2-004 01.01 01:00 Aebersold Adrian
6 : 7
Bürki Bernhard
loser-round-2
LR2-001 01.01 01:00 Flückiger Urs
6 : 7
Weber Camil
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Rütschi Aldo
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Kilcher Willi
LR2-004 w.o.
0 : 0
Bohren Marcel
LR2-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Bürki Reto
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Rothenfluh Markus
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Thavapala Jothy
LR2-008 w.o.
0 : 0
Sterchi Pascal
winner-round-1
WR1-001 01.01 01:00 Ayas Murat
7 : 1
Bürki Reto
WR1-002 01.01 01:00 Messerli Christian
7 : 6
Rothenfluh Markus
WR1-003 01.01 01:00 van Gelder Martin
7 : 6
Thavapala Jothy
WR1-004 01.01 01:00 Sterchi Pascal
4 : 7
Brand René
WR1-005 01.01 01:00 Weber Camil
2 : 7
Schärer Marcel
WR1-006 01.01 01:00 Rütschi Aldo
0 : 7
Specchia Sascha
WR1-007 01.01 01:00 Kilcher Willi
6 : 7
Aebersold Adrian
WR1-008 01.01 01:00 Bohren Marcel
4 : 7
Bürki Bernhard
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Flückiger Urs
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Ayas Murat
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 30.11 00:00 Flückiger Urs
4 : 7
Bürki Reto
BR-003 Messerli Christian
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Rothenfluh Markus
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 van Gelder Martin
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 Thavapala Jothy
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-007 Sterchi Pascal
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-008 Brand René
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Weber Camil
BR-010 w.o.
0 : 0
Schärer Marcel
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Rütschi Aldo
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Specchia Sascha
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Kilcher Willi
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Aebersold Adrian
BR-015 w.o.
0 : 0
Bohren Marcel
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Bürki Bernhard