You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 23. April 2022

QT - Runde 2 - 9-Ball

Benteli’s, Bern
Endrunde, 9-Ball
23.04.2022 11:00 Uhr, Benteli’s Bern
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 23.04 19:53 Rakic Bojan
8 : 5
Starkermann Silvan
semi-final
SF-001 23.04 17:56 Tanasomboon Tanes
2 : 8
Rakic Bojan
SF-002 23.04 18:43 Starkermann Silvan
8 : 6
Torres John
quarter-final
QF-001 23.04 17:02 Tanasomboon Tanes
8 : 3
Ljumanoski Burim
QF-002 23.04 16:41 Lovas Tommy John
3 : 8
Rakic Bojan
QF-003 23.04 16:41 Starkermann Silvan
8 : 3
Todic Adrijan
QF-004 23.04 17:05 Lehmann Markus
5 : 8
Torres John
loser-qualification
LQ-001 23.04 15:53 Ljumanoski Burim
8 : 7
Risuscitazione Marco
LQ-002 23.04 15:12 Poggiolini Marco
3 : 8
Rakic Bojan
LQ-003 23.04 15:29 Olech Michal
4 : 8
Todic Adrijan
LQ-004 23.04 14:53 Karabiyik Aygün
3 : 8
Torres John
loser-round-3
LR3-001 23.04 14:15 Sonkur Mustafa
1 : 8
Ljumanoski Burim
LR3-002 23.04 14:16 Iacuzzo Stefano
7 : 8
Poggiolini Marco
LR3-003 23.04 14:07 Rothenfluh Christof
6 : 8
Olech Michal
LR3-004 23.04 13:34 Tschäppät Julien
5 : 8
Karabiyik Aygün
winner-round-2
WR2-001 23.04 13:44 Tanasomboon Tanes
8 : 3
Rakic Bojan
WR2-002 23.04 13:42 Risuscitazione Marco
6 : 8
Lovas Tommy John
WR2-003 23.04 13:56 Starkermann Silvan
8 : 6
Torres John
WR2-004 23.04 13:43 Todic Adrijan
6 : 8
Lehmann Markus
loser-round-2
LR2-001 23.04 13:13 Sonkur Mustafa
8 : 4
Nydegger Pascal
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Ljumanoski Burim
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Iacuzzo Stefano
LR2-004 w.o.
0 : 0
Poggiolini Marco
LR2-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Rothenfluh Christof
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Olech Michal
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Tschäppät Julien
LR2-008 w.o.
0 : 0
Karabiyik Aygün
winner-round-1
WR1-001 23.04 12:56 Tanasomboon Tanes
8 : 4
Rothenfluh Christof
WR1-002 23.04 12:16 Olech Michal
7 : 8
Rakic Bojan
WR1-003 23.04 12:31 Tschäppät Julien
5 : 8
Risuscitazione Marco
WR1-004 23.04 12:06 Lovas Tommy John
8 : 7
Karabiyik Aygün
WR1-005 23.04 12:06 Starkermann Silvan
8 : 6
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-006 23.04 12:24 Torres John
8 : 6
Ljumanoski Burim
WR1-007 23.04 12:14 Iacuzzo Stefano
7 : 8
Todic Adrijan
WR1-008 23.04 12:27 Lehmann Markus
8 : 7
Poggiolini Marco
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Sonkur Mustafa
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Tanasomboon Tanes
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 23.04 11:59 Sonkur Mustafa
6 : 8
Rothenfluh Christof
BR-003 Olech Michal
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Rakic Bojan
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Tschäppät Julien
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 Risuscitazione Marco
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-007 Lovas Tommy John
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-008 Karabiyik Aygün
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Starkermann Silvan
BR-010 w.o.
0 : 0
Nydegger Pascal
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Torres John
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Ljumanoski Burim
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Iacuzzo Stefano
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Todic Adrijan
BR-015 w.o.
0 : 0
Lehmann Markus
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Poggiolini Marco