You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022

LM 2022 - 14-1

Romandie Pool Billard, Vétroz
Endrunde, 14-1
29.10.2022 10:00 Uhr, Romandie Pool Billard Vétroz
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 30.10 00:17 Chillemi Santino
75 : 44
Prieto Antonio
semi-final
SF-001 29.10 22:20 Chillemi Santino
75 : 46
Kurzen Eliane
SF-002 29.10 22:42 Kocamaz Toraman
49 : 67
Prieto Antonio
loser-qualification
LQ-001 29.10 20:55 Kurzen Eliane
75 : 73
Martins David
LQ-002 29.10 21:01 Catarino Marcelo
61 : 62
Prieto Antonio
winner-round-3
WR3-001 29.10 17:16 Chillemi Santino
75 : 37
Prieto Antonio
WR3-002 29.10 17:32 Martins David
53 : 75
Kocamaz Toraman
loser-round-5
LR5-001 29.10 19:15 Kurzen Eliane
75 : 56
Mytko Artur
LR5-002 29.10 19:18 Catarino Marcelo
75 : 57
Stern Thierry
loser-round-4
LR4-001 29.10 17:32 Gerber Stefan
59 : 75
Kurzen Eliane
LR4-002 29.10 16:53 Mytko Artur
75 : 46
Eaves Sean
LR4-003 29.10 16:48 Nussbaum Lars
48 : 75
Catarino Marcelo
LR4-004 29.10 17:35 Stern Thierry
75 : 51
Esseiva Guillaume
loser-round-3
LR3-001 29.10 16:26 Gerber Stefan
73 : 65
Da Silva Manuel
LR3-002 29.10 14:57 Mytko Artur
75 : 37
Stauffiger Yannick
LR3-003 29.10 14:10 Nussbaum Lars
75 : 28
Simond Gilbert
LR3-004 29.10 16:37 Stern Thierry
75 : 46
Delmonico Nils
winner-round-2
WR2-001 29.10 14:32 Esseiva Guillaume
17 : 75
Chillemi Santino
WR2-002 29.10 15:03 Prieto Antonio
75 : 54
Catarino Marcelo
WR2-003 29.10 15:14 Eaves Sean
64 : 75
Martins David
WR2-004 29.10 14:41 Kurzen Eliane
49 : 75
Kocamaz Toraman
loser-round-2
LR2-001 29.10 14:33 Rüthy Daniel
43 : 75
Gerber Stefan
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Da Silva Manuel
LR2-003 29.10 13:42 Cart Christian
19 : 75
Mytko Artur
LR2-004 29.10 13:19 Stauffiger Yannick
75 : 32
Wenger Patrik
LR2-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Nussbaum Lars
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Simond Gilbert
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Stern Thierry
LR2-008 29.10 14:52 Berger Alexandre
45 : 47
Delmonico Nils
winner-round-1
WR1-001 29.10 12:29 Esseiva Guillaume
75 : 71
Wenger Patrik
WR1-002 29.10 11:34 Mytko Artur
49 : 75
Chillemi Santino
WR1-003 29.10 12:23 Prieto Antonio
75 : 19
Da Silva Manuel
WR1-004 29.10 12:35 Gerber Stefan
46 : 75
Catarino Marcelo
WR1-005 30.11 00:00 Eaves Sean
53 : 40
Delmonico Nils
WR1-006 29.10 11:27 Stern Thierry
60 : 75
Martins David
WR1-007 29.10 11:32 Simond Gilbert
53 : 75
Kurzen Eliane
WR1-008 29.10 12:49 Nussbaum Lars
59 : 74
Kocamaz Toraman
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Rüthy Daniel
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Cart Christian
LR1-004 Stauffiger Yannick
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Berger Alexandre
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Esseiva Guillaume
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 29.10 11:12 Wenger Patrik
75 : 25
Rüthy Daniel
BR-003 Mytko Artur
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Chillemi Santino
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Prieto Antonio
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 29.10 11:07 Cart Christian
28 : 75
Da Silva Manuel
BR-007 29.10 11:06 Gerber Stefan
75 : 59
Stauffiger Yannick
BR-008 Catarino Marcelo
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Eaves Sean
BR-010 29.10 12:36 Delmonico Nils
0 : 0
Rocha Alvaro
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Stern Thierry
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Martins David
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Simond Gilbert
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Kurzen Eliane
BR-015 29.10 11:03 Berger Alexandre
18 : 75
Nussbaum Lars
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Kocamaz Toraman