You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2022

Reuss Cup R5

Billard Bar Aramith, Bremgarten
Vorrunde, 10-Ball
29.05.2022 11:00 Uhr, Billard Bar Aramith Bremgarten
Group 1
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr1-G1 29.05 11:53 Thavapala Jothy
1 : 5
Joos Sijon
Gr1-G2 29.05 11:39 Schorno Ruedi
1 : 5
Brunschweiler Remo
 
Gr1-G3 29.05 14:53 Joos Sijon
5 : 1
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G4 29.05 16:02 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 3
Thavapala Jothy
 
Gr1-G5 29.05 12:30 Schorno Ruedi
2 : 5
Poggiolini Marco
Gr1-G6 29.05 12:32 Brunschweiler Remo
0 : 5
Joos Sijon
 
Gr1-G7 29.05 13:23 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 1
Brunschweiler Remo
Gr1-G8 29.05 14:09 Thavapala Jothy
4 : 5
Schorno Ruedi
 
Gr1-G9 29.05 15:14 Brunschweiler Remo
4 : 5
Thavapala Jothy
Gr1-G10 29.05 14:18 Joos Sijon
4 : 5
Poggiolini Marco
 
Group 2
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr2-G1 29.05 11:40 Flückiger Urs
5 : 2
De Pascali Antonio
Gr2-G2 29.05 11:55 Rathnayaka Suresh
2 : 5
Thomen Stefan
 
Gr2-G3 29.05 12:19 De Pascali Antonio
0 : 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
Gr2-G4 29.05 12:48 Brand René
4 : 5
Flückiger Urs
 
Gr2-G5 29.05 13:23 Rathnayaka Suresh
5 : 0
Brand René
Gr2-G6 29.05 12:59 Thomen Stefan
5 : 0
De Pascali Antonio
 
Gr2-G7 29.05 14:58 Brand René
3 : 5
Thomen Stefan
Gr2-G8 29.05 14:45 Flückiger Urs
3 : 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
 
Gr2-G9 29.05 13:52 Thomen Stefan
5 : 0
Flückiger Urs
Gr2-G10 29.05 13:55 De Pascali Antonio
0 : 5
Brand René
 
Group 3
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr3-G1 29.05 12:36 Zimmerli Roland
3 : 6
Kustos Beatrix
Gr3-G2 29.05 11:54 Weber Camil
6 : 3
Dörfler Mike
 
Gr3-G3 29.05 12:34 Kustos Beatrix
3 : 6
Dörfler Mike
Gr3-G4 29.05 12:18 Zimmerli Roland
3 : 6
Weber Camil
 
Gr3-G5 29.05 13:21 Weber Camil
2 : 6
Kustos Beatrix
Gr3-G6 01.01 01:00 Dörfler Mike
6 : 3
Zimmerli Roland
 
Group 4
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr4-G1 29.05 12:13 Eaves Sean
3 : 6
Briker Patrick
Gr4-G2 29.05 12:18 Jäger Ralf
6 : 5
Schaub Marco
 
Gr4-G3 29.05 13:21 Briker Patrick
6 : 2
Schaub Marco
Gr4-G4 29.05 13:22 Eaves Sean
2 : 6
Jäger Ralf
 
Gr4-G5 29.05 14:33 Jäger Ralf
6 : 4
Briker Patrick
Gr4-G6 29.05 14:31 Schaub Marco
4 : 6
Eaves Sean