You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sonntag, 27. November 2022

Bentelis Sunday Open

Benteli’s, Bern
Vorrunde, 8-Ball
27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr, Benteli’s Bern
Group 1
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr1-G1 27.11 10:50 Kovacevic Senad
5 : 0
Zimmermann Laurent
Gr1-G2 27.11 11:07 Simond Gilbert
1 : 5
Kurzen Eliane
 
Gr1-G3 27.11 12:17 Zimmermann Laurent
2 : 5
Simond Gilbert
Gr1-G4 27.11 11:38 Esseiva Guillaume
5 : 1
Kovacevic Senad
 
Gr1-G5 27.11 14:41 Simond Gilbert
3 : 5
Esseiva Guillaume
Gr1-G6 27.11 14:20 Kurzen Eliane
4 : 5
Zimmermann Laurent
 
Gr1-G7 27.11 12:53 Esseiva Guillaume
5 : 4
Kurzen Eliane
Gr1-G8 27.11 13:13 Kovacevic Senad
5 : 1
Simond Gilbert
 
Gr1-G9 27.11 15:20 Kurzen Eliane
3 : 5
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G10 27.11 15:26 Zimmermann Laurent
0 : 5
Esseiva Guillaume
 
Group 2
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr2-G1 27.11 11:32 Prieto Antonio
4 : 5
Langhein Kevin
Gr2-G2 27.11 10:52 Eaves Sean
5 : 0
Schneeberger C.
 
Gr2-G3 27.11 13:02 Langhein Kevin
5 : 4
Eaves Sean
Gr2-G4 27.11 13:40 Lehmann Markus
5 : 1
Prieto Antonio
 
Gr2-G5 27.11 11:44 Eaves Sean
1 : 5
Lehmann Markus
Gr2-G6 27.11 13:58 Schneeberger C.
1 : 5
Langhein Kevin
 
Gr2-G7 27.11 15:05 Lehmann Markus
2 : 5
Schneeberger C.
Gr2-G8 27.11 14:56 Prieto Antonio
4 : 5
Eaves Sean
 
Gr2-G9 27.11 12:50 Schneeberger C.
2 : 5
Prieto Antonio
Gr2-G10 27.11 15:58 Langhein Kevin
2 : 5
Lehmann Markus
 
Group 3
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr3-G1 27.11 13:42 Mytko Artur
5 : 4
Azzarito Cristian
Gr3-G2 27.11 10:41 Aebersold Adrian
5 : 0
Cart Christian
 
Gr3-G3 27.11 16:11 Azzarito Cristian
5 : 4
Aebersold Adrian
Gr3-G4 27.11 14:53 Wenger Patrik
5 : 1
Mytko Artur
 
Gr3-G5 27.11 13:50 Aebersold Adrian
5 : 3
Wenger Patrik
Gr3-G6 27.11 14:53 Cart Christian
4 : 5
Azzarito Cristian
 
Gr3-G7 27.11 12:21 Wenger Patrik
5 : 2
Cart Christian
Gr3-G8 27.11 12:18 Mytko Artur
3 : 5
Aebersold Adrian
 
Gr3-G9 27.11 15:51 Cart Christian
2 : 5
Mytko Artur
Gr3-G10 27.11 11:09 Azzarito Cristian
5 : 3
Wenger Patrik
 
Group 4
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr4-G1 27.11 10:54 Nagorna Viktoriia
5 : 1
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr4-G2 27.11 11:10 Gerber Stefan
5 : 4
Yildiz Servet
 
Gr4-G3 27.11 14:14 Gehrhardt Armin
5 : 3
Gerber Stefan
Gr4-G4 27.11 13:32 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 2
Nagorna Viktoriia
 
Gr4-G5 27.11 15:02 Gerber Stefan
4 : 5
Poggiolini Marco
Gr4-G6 27.11 13:01 Yildiz Servet
3 : 5
Gehrhardt Armin
 
Gr4-G7 27.11 14:45 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 2
Yildiz Servet
Gr4-G8 27.11 12:27 Nagorna Viktoriia
5 : 4
Gerber Stefan
 
Gr4-G9 27.11 15:51 Yildiz Servet
4 : 5
Nagorna Viktoriia
Gr4-G10 27.11 12:01 Gehrhardt Armin
3 : 5
Poggiolini Marco