You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Mittwoch, 25. Mai 2022

Lucky Panda Cup - Auffahrt-Spezial

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Endrunde, 9-Ball
25.05.2022 18:30 Uhr, Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge Dietlikon
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 26.05 04:21 Schneider Michael
5 : 3
Regli Ronald
semi-final
SF-001 26.05 04:18 Pascucci Mike
2 : 5
Schneider Michael
SF-002 26.05 04:14 Regli Ronald
5 : 1
Ayas Murat
quarter-final
QF-001 26.05 03:22 Tanasomboon Tanes
3 : 5
Pascucci Mike
QF-002 26.05 03:42 Schneider Michael
5 : 4
Sallmayer Nico
QF-003 26.05 03:28 Regli Ronald
5 : 3
Caluori André
QF-004 26.05 03:34 Joos Steffen
0 : 5
Ayas Murat
winner-round-3
WR3-001 26.05 02:21 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 2
Joos Sijon
WR3-002 26.05 02:32 Pascucci Mike
5 : 4
Koch Gerhard
WR3-003 26.05 01:54 Kunz Michael
1 : 5
Schneider Michael
WR3-004 26.05 02:38 Wagenmann Frank
1 : 5
Sallmayer Nico
WR3-005 26.05 02:27 He Mario
1 : 5
Regli Ronald
WR3-006 26.05 02:46 Caluori André
5 : 3
Spinas Miro
WR3-007 26.05 02:56 Ernst Nicolas
4 : 5
Joos Steffen
WR3-008 26.05 02:30 Wyrsch Theo
2 : 5
Ayas Murat
loser-qualification
LQ-001 26.05 02:11 Di Santo Dario
3 : 4
Joos Steffen
LQ-002 26.05 01:54 Sarafimoski Novo
3 : 4
Sallmayer Nico
LQ-003 26.05 01:17 Büschi Renaldo
0 : 4
Ayas Murat
LQ-004 01.01 01:00 Regli Ronald
4 : 3
Poggiolini Marco
LQ-005 26.05 01:11 Zuliani Mario
0 : 4
Schneider Michael
LQ-006 26.05 01:24 Sonkur Mustafa
3 : 4
Koch Gerhard
LQ-007 01.01 01:00 Nasufi Alen
2 : 4
Spinas Miro
LQ-008 26.05 01:42 Di Santo Dino
2 : 4
Joos Sijon
loser-round-3
LR3-001 26.05 01:18 Di Santo Dario
4 : 3
Gürgen Alp
LR3-002 26.05 01:12 Sarafimoski Novo
4 : 0
Micic Nemanja
LR3-003 01.01 01:00 Büschi Renaldo
4 : 0
Kryeziu Agim
LR3-004 26.05 00:17 Kopf Mathias
2 : 4
Regli Ronald
LR3-005 26.05 00:57 Zuliani Mario
4 : 2
Lozic Velimir
LR3-006 26.05 00:38 Gaspar Yini
1 : 4
Sonkur Mustafa
LR3-007 26.05 00:55 Nasufi Alen
4 : 2
Kukic Anes
LR3-008 26.05 00:52 Dutler Hansjörg
2 : 4
Di Santo Dino
winner-round-2
WR2-001 26.05 00:10 Tanasomboon Tanes
4 : 2
Sallmayer Nico
WR2-002 26.05 00:27 Pascucci Mike
4 : 0
Joos Steffen
WR2-003 01.01 01:00 Poggiolini Marco
0 : 4
Kunz Michael
WR2-004 25.05 23:03 Wagenmann Frank
4 : 3
Ayas Murat
WR2-005 25.05 23:41 He Mario
4 : 3
Koch Gerhard
WR2-006 26.05 00:38 Caluori André
4 : 2
Schneider Michael
WR2-007 26.05 00:16 Ernst Nicolas
4 : 2
Joos Sijon
WR2-008 26.05 00:51 Wyrsch Theo
4 : 2
Spinas Miro
loser-round-2
LR2-001 25.05 22:28 Mangelsdorf Rolf
2 : 4
Di Santo Dario
LR2-002 25.05 22:46 Kiss Kai
2 : 4
Gürgen Alp
LR2-003 25.05 22:57 Bisaku Beni
0 : 4
Sarafimoski Novo
LR2-004 25.05 22:59 Sanchez Alfonso
1 : 4
Micic Nemanja
LR2-005 25.05 23:52 Napolitano Mauro
3 : 4
Büschi Renaldo
LR2-006 25.05 23:30 Kryeziu Agim
4 : 2
Rathnayaka Suresh
LR2-007 25.05 23:32 Kopf Mathias
4 : 2
Zielinski Thomas
LR2-008 25.05 22:24 Heim Dominik
2 : 4
Regli Ronald
LR2-009 25.05 23:04 Müller Beat
1 : 4
Zuliani Mario
LR2-010 25.05 23:29 Klaiqi Megzon
3 : 4
Lozic Velimir
LR2-011 25.05 23:44 Messerli Ivo
3 : 4
Gaspar Yini
LR2-012 25.05 22:55 Büyükkarakas Kamil
0 : 4
Sonkur Mustafa
LR2-013 26.05 00:06 Nasufi Alen
4 : 2
Tortorici Antonino
LR2-014 25.05 23:32 Kukic Adi
3 : 4
Kukic Anes
LR2-015 26.05 00:10 De Pascali Antonio
2 : 4
Dutler Hansjörg
LR2-016 25.05 23:59 Sevincer Suat
1 : 4
Di Santo Dino
winner-round-1
WR1-001 25.05 21:56 Tanasomboon Tanes
4 : 2
Zuliani Mario
WR1-002 25.05 21:35 Lozic Velimir
1 : 4
Sallmayer Nico
WR1-003 25.05 21:59 Gaspar Yini
2 : 4
Pascucci Mike
WR1-004 25.05 21:48 Joos Steffen
4 : 3
Sonkur Mustafa
WR1-005 25.05 21:39 Poggiolini Marco
4 : 2
Tortorici Antonino
WR1-006 25.05 22:20 Kukic Anes
2 : 4
Kunz Michael
WR1-007 25.05 22:05 Wagenmann Frank
4 : 2
Dutler Hansjörg
WR1-008 25.05 21:39 Di Santo Dino
3 : 4
Ayas Murat
WR1-009 25.05 21:34 He Mario
4 : 0
Di Santo Dario
WR1-010 25.05 22:05 Gürgen Alp
0 : 4
Koch Gerhard
WR1-011 25.05 22:22 Sarafimoski Novo
3 : 4
Caluori André
WR1-012 25.05 20:55 Micic Nemanja
3 : 4
Schneider Michael
WR1-013 25.05 21:59 Ernst Nicolas
4 : 1
Büschi Renaldo
WR1-014 25.05 22:22 Joos Sijon
4 : 3
Rathnayaka Suresh
WR1-015 25.05 22:45 Zielinski Thomas
3 : 4
Wyrsch Theo
WR1-016 25.05 21:28 Spinas Miro
4 : 1
Regli Ronald
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Mangelsdorf Rolf
LR1-002 25.05 20:48 Kiss Kai
4 : 3
Eisele Robin Phil
LR1-003 25.05 21:05 Bisaku Beni
4 : 1
Petrovic Dejan
LR1-004 25.05 21:09 Flore Vlad
0 : 4
Sanchez Alfonso
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Napolitano Mauro
LR1-006 25.05 20:57 Kryeziu Agim
4 : 1
Papadopoulos .
LR1-007 25.05 21:03 Kopf Mathias
4 : 1
Schorno Ruedi
LR1-008 Heim Dominik
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Müller Beat
LR1-010 25.05 21:25 Dushkin Konstantin
2 : 4
Klaiqi Megzon
LR1-011 25.05 21:13 Messerli Ivo
4 : 2
Subasic Adis
LR1-012 Büyükkarakas Kamil
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Nasufi Alen
LR1-014 25.05 20:56 Nielsen Brian
1 : 4
Kukic Adi
LR1-015 25.05 21:21 De Pascali Antonio
4 : 3
Marcelic Orin
LR1-016 Sevincer Suat
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Tanasomboon Tanes
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 25.05 19:08 Zuliani Mario
4 : 1
Mangelsdorf Rolf
BR-003 25.05 19:32 Lozic Velimir
4 : 0
Kiss Kai
BR-004 25.05 19:28 Sallmayer Nico
4 : 0
Eisele Robin Phil
BR-005 25.05 20:03 Gaspar Yini
4 : 1
Bisaku Beni
BR-006 25.05 19:03 Petrovic Dejan
0 : 4
Pascucci Mike
BR-007 01.01 01:00 Joos Steffen
4 : 0
Flore Vlad
BR-008 25.05 20:28 Sonkur Mustafa
4 : 1
Sanchez Alfonso
BR-009 Poggiolini Marco
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-010 25.05 19:24 Tortorici Antonino
4 : 3
Napolitano Mauro
BR-011 25.05 20:09 Kukic Anes
4 : 2
Kryeziu Agim
BR-012 25.05 19:05 Kunz Michael
4 : 0
Papadopoulos .
BR-013 25.05 20:00 Wagenmann Frank
4 : 2
Kopf Mathias
BR-014 25.05 20:28 Schorno Ruedi
3 : 4
Dutler Hansjörg
BR-015 25.05 19:18 Di Santo Dino
4 : 3
Heim Dominik
BR-016 Ayas Murat
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-017 w.o.
0 : 0
He Mario
BR-018 25.05 18:59 Müller Beat
1 : 4
Di Santo Dario
BR-019 25.05 20:34 Dushkin Konstantin
3 : 4
Gürgen Alp
BR-020 25.05 19:38 Koch Gerhard
4 : 3
Klaiqi Megzon
BR-021 25.05 19:31 Messerli Ivo
1 : 4
Sarafimoski Novo
BR-022 25.05 19:56 Caluori André
4 : 2
Subasic Adis
BR-023 25.05 19:03 Micic Nemanja
4 : 2
Büyükkarakas Kamil
BR-024 w.o.
0 : 0
Schneider Michael
BR-025 w.o.
0 : 0
Ernst Nicolas
BR-026 25.05 20:21 Büschi Renaldo
4 : 2
Nasufi Alen
BR-027 25.05 19:52 Joos Sijon
4 : 3
Nielsen Brian
BR-028 25.05 20:20 Rathnayaka Suresh
4 : 1
Kukic Adi
BR-029 25.05 20:22 De Pascali Antonio
2 : 4
Zielinski Thomas
BR-030 25.05 19:24 Wyrsch Theo
4 : 3
Marcelic Orin
BR-031 01.01 01:00 Sevincer Suat
2 : 4
Spinas Miro
BR-032 w.o.
0 : 0
Regli Ronald