You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Mittwoch, 07. Dezember 2022

Lucky Panda Cup

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Endrunde, 9-Ball
07.12.2022 19:00 Uhr, Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge Dietlikon
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 08.12 02:32 Tanasomboon Tanes
2 : 5
Schneider Michael
semi-final
SF-001 08.12 01:50 Lozic Velimir
2 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
SF-002 08.12 01:21 Schneider Michael
5 : 1
Sonkur Mustafa
quarter-final
QF-001 07.12 23:37 Ayas Murat
4 : 5
Lozic Velimir
QF-002 08.12 00:59 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 3
Kryeziu Agim
QF-003 08.12 00:48 Schneider Michael
5 : 0
Bonello Bruno
QF-004 07.12 23:46 Sonkur Mustafa
5 : 4
Sarafimoski Novo
loser-qualification
LQ-001 07.12 23:06 Jasiqi Sami
3 : 4
Lozic Velimir
LQ-002 08.12 00:03 Espinola Mario
2 : 4
Kryeziu Agim
LQ-003 08.12 00:24 Bonello Bruno
4 : 3
Thoden Claus
LQ-004 07.12 22:57 Tortorici Antonino
3 : 4
Sarafimoski Novo
loser-round-3
LR3-001 07.12 22:32 Jasiqi Sami
4 : 3
Klaiqi Megzon
LR3-002 07.12 23:09 Spinas Miro
2 : 4
Espinola Mario
LR3-003 07.12 23:05 Alkan Yusuf
3 : 4
Bonello Bruno
LR3-004 07.12 22:19 Bekteshi Brendon
1 : 4
Tortorici Antonino
winner-round-2
WR2-001 07.12 22:00 Ayas Murat
5 : 2
Kryeziu Agim
WR2-002 07.12 22:10 Lozic Velimir
0 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
WR2-003 07.12 22:11 Schneider Michael
5 : 0
Sarafimoski Novo
WR2-004 07.12 22:20 Thoden Claus
3 : 5
Sonkur Mustafa
loser-round-2
LR2-001 07.12 20:46 Hutter Henrik
0 : 4
Jasiqi Sami
LR2-002 07.12 21:49 Wyrsch Theo
2 : 4
Klaiqi Megzon
LR2-003 07.12 21:45 Müller Beat
1 : 4
Spinas Miro
LR2-004 07.12 21:46 Espinola Mario
4 : 3
Nasufi Alen
LR2-005 07.12 21:40 Candeloro Toni
2 : 4
Alkan Yusuf
LR2-006 07.12 21:53 Simpson Brad
2 : 4
Bonello Bruno
LR2-007 01.01 01:00 Bekteshi Brendon
4 : 0
Nielsen Brian
LR2-008 07.12 21:35 Tortorici Antonino
4 : 2
Flore Vlad
winner-round-1
WR1-001 07.12 20:53 Ayas Murat
4 : 2
Alkan Yusuf
WR1-002 07.12 21:00 Bonello Bruno
2 : 4
Kryeziu Agim
WR1-003 07.12 20:17 Lozic Velimir
4 : 1
Nielsen Brian
WR1-004 07.12 20:41 Flore Vlad
3 : 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
WR1-005 07.12 20:08 Schneider Michael
4 : 3
Jasiqi Sami
WR1-006 07.12 21:23 Klaiqi Megzon
3 : 4
Sarafimoski Novo
WR1-007 07.12 21:06 Spinas Miro
2 : 4
Thoden Claus
WR1-008 07.12 20:45 Nasufi Alen
3 : 4
Sonkur Mustafa
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Hutter Henrik
LR1-002 07.12 20:44 Wyrsch Theo
4 : 2
Kälin Markus
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Müller Beat
LR1-004 Espinola Mario
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Candeloro Toni
LR1-006 Simpson Brad
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 07.12 21:11 Nolan David
2 : 4
Bekteshi Brendon
LR1-008 Tortorici Antonino
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Ayas Murat
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 07.12 20:01 Hutter Henrik
1 : 4
Alkan Yusuf
BR-003 07.12 19:59 Bonello Bruno
4 : 2
Wyrsch Theo
BR-004 07.12 19:48 Kälin Markus
1 : 4
Kryeziu Agim
BR-005 Lozic Velimir
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 07.12 19:52 Nielsen Brian
4 : 2
Müller Beat
BR-007 07.12 19:37 Espinola Mario
1 : 4
Flore Vlad
BR-008 Tanasomboon Tanes
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Schneider Michael
BR-010 07.12 19:36 Candeloro Toni
1 : 4
Jasiqi Sami
BR-011 07.12 20:25 Simpson Brad
3 : 4
Klaiqi Megzon
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Sarafimoski Novo
BR-013 07.12 20:10 Nolan David
3 : 4
Spinas Miro
BR-014 07.12 19:51 Thoden Claus
4 : 2
Bekteshi Brendon
BR-015 07.12 19:49 Tortorici Antonino
3 : 4
Nasufi Alen
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Sonkur Mustafa