|
QL-001|RT:3|22:24 |
|
|
Cart Christian | |
|
3 |
|
Berger Alexandre | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
QL-002|RT:3|23:04 |
|
|
Lehmann Evan | |
|
3 |
|
Gehrhardt Armin | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
QL-003|RT:3|22:33 |
|
|
Graf Andreas | |
|
3 |
|
Kurz Roland | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
QL-004|RT:3|22:16 |
|
|
Zürcher Sandro | |
|
3 |
|
Steinegger Harem | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
|
LR3-001|RT:3|21:29 |
|
|
Cart Christian | |
|
3 |
|
Salerno Francesco | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR3-002|RT:3|22:18 |
|
|
Bätscher Levin | |
|
2 |
|
Lehmann Evan | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR3-003|RT:3|21:38 |
|
|
Zurbuchen Ingrid | |
|
2 |
|
Graf Andreas | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR3-004|RT:3|21:43 |
|
|
Zürcher Sandro | |
|
3 |
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
|
|
LR2-001|RT:3|20:41 |
|
|
Briggen Eliane | |
|
0 |
|
Cart Christian | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-002|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Salerno Francesco | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-003|RT:3|20:48 |
|
|
Yildiz Servet | |
|
2 |
|
Bätscher Levin | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-004|RT:3|21:17 |
|
|
Rutschmann Silvia | |
|
0 |
|
Lehmann Evan | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-005|RT:3|20:59 |
|
|
Germana Pierpaolo | |
|
1 |
|
Zurbuchen Ingrid | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-006|RT:3|20:50 |
|
|
Graf Andreas | |
|
3 |
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-007|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Zürcher Sandro | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-008|RT:3|20:57 |
|
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
3 |
|
Schneeberger C. | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
|
|
LR1-001|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Briggen Eliane | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-002|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-003|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Yildiz Servet | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-004|RT:3| |
|
|
Rutschmann Silvia | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-005|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Germana Pierpaolo | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-006|RT:3| |
|
|
Graf Andreas | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-007|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-008|RT:3| |
|
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
|
BR-001|RT:3| |
|
|
Lehmann Evan | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-002|RT:3|19:39 |
|
|
Steinegger Harem | |
|
3 |
|
Briggen Eliane | |
|
0 |
|
BR-003|RT:3| |
|
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-004|RT:3| |
|
|
Bätscher Levin | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-005|RT:3| |
|
|
Salerno Francesco | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-006|RT:3|19:26 |
|
|
Yildiz Servet | |
|
0 |
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
3 |
|
BR-007|RT:3|19:31 |
|
|
Rutschmann Silvia | |
|
0 |
|
Kurz Roland | |
|
3 |
|
BR-008|RT:3| |
|
|
Cart Christian | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-009|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Schneeberger C. | |
|
1 |
|
BR-010|RT:3|19:37 |
|
|
Rütschi Aldo | |
|
3 |
|
Germana Pierpaolo | |
|
1 |
|
BR-011|RT:3|19:30 |
|
|
Graf Andreas | |
|
0 |
|
Zürcher Sandro | |
|
3 |
|
BR-012|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gehrhardt Armin | |
|
1 |
|
BR-013|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
1 |
|
BR-014|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
1 |
|
BR-015|RT:3|19:34 |
|
|
Zurbuchen Ingrid | |
|
3 |
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
1 |
|
BR-016|RT:3| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Berger Alexandre | |
|
1 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|RT:3|20:34 |
|
|
Lehmann Evan | |
|
2 |
|
Steinegger Harem | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: LR2-004 |
|
WR1-002|RT:3|19:49 |
|
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
3 |
|
Bätscher Levin | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-003 |
|
WR1-003|RT:3|20:13 |
|
|
Salerno Francesco | |
|
0 |
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: LR2-002 |
|
WR1-004|RT:3|19:59 |
|
|
Kurz Roland | |
|
3 |
|
Cart Christian | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: LR2-001 |
|
WR1-005|RT:3|20:32 |
|
|
Schneeberger C. | |
|
0 |
|
Rütschi Aldo | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: LR2-008 |
|
WR1-006|RT:3|20:17 |
|
|
Zürcher Sandro | |
|
1 |
|
Gehrhardt Armin | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: LR2-007 |
|
WR1-007|RT:3|20:23 |
|
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
2 |
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: LR2-006 |
|
WR1-008|RT:3|20:20 |
|
|
Zurbuchen Ingrid | |
|
1 |
|
Berger Alexandre | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: LR2-005 |
|
|
|
WR2-001|RT:3|21:50 |
|
|
Steinegger Harem | |
|
0 |
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
3 |
|
Loser to: QL-004 |
|
WR2-002|RT:3|21:45 |
|
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
3 |
|
Kurz Roland | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: QL-003 |
|
WR2-003|RT:3|21:59 |
|
|
Rütschi Aldo | |
|
3 |
|
Gehrhardt Armin | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-002 |
|
WR2-004|RT:3|22:01 |
|
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
3 |
|
Berger Alexandre | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-001 |
|
|
|
QF-001|RT:3|23:39 |
|
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
3 |
|
Zürcher Sandro | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-002|RT:3|23:35 |
|
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
3 |
|
Lehmann Evan | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-003|RT:3|23:45 |
|
|
Rütschi Aldo | |
|
3 |
|
Graf Andreas | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-004|RT:3|22:55 |
|
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
3 |
|
Cart Christian | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
|
HF-001|RT:3|00:07 |
|
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
2 |
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|RT:3|00:14 |
|
|
Rütschi Aldo | |
|
1 |
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
|
F-001|RT:3|00:37 |
|
|
Karabiyik Aygün | |
|
3 |
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 2 |
|