|
QL-001|RT:4|22:24 |
|
|
Volery Sandro | |
|
4 |
|
Tièche Denis | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
QL-002|RT:4|23:02 |
|
|
Bätscher Yannis | |
|
4 |
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
QL-003|RT:4|23:08 |
|
|
Bràs Carlos | |
|
4 |
|
Steinegger Harem | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
QL-004|RT:4|23:02 |
|
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
4 |
|
Johner Markus | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
|
LR3-001|RT:4|22:03 |
|
|
Bätscher Gabriela | |
|
1 |
|
Volery Sandro | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR3-002|RT:4|22:13 |
|
|
Bätscher Yannis | |
|
4 |
|
Martins David | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR3-003|RT:4|22:23 |
|
|
Zurbuchen Ingrid | |
|
2 |
|
Bràs Carlos | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR3-004|RT:4|22:23 |
|
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
4 |
|
Briggen Eliane | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
|
|
LR2-001|RT:4|21:25 |
|
|
Bätscher Gabriela | |
|
4 |
|
Bätscher Levin | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-002|RT:4|21:03 |
|
|
Sutter Marc | |
|
3 |
|
Volery Sandro | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-003|RT:4|21:49 |
|
|
Bätscher Yannis | |
|
4 |
|
Ferreira Jorge | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-004|RT:4|21:00 |
|
|
Duricova Klara | |
|
1 |
|
Martins David | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-005|RT:4|21:20 |
|
|
Zurbuchen Ingrid | |
|
4 |
|
Ledermann Alex | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-006|RT:4|21:35 |
|
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
1 |
|
Bràs Carlos | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-007|RT:4|21:37 |
|
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
4 |
|
Gehrhardt Armin | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
LR2-008|RT:4|21:38 |
|
|
Zwahlen Franz | |
|
1 |
|
Briggen Eliane | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 17 |
|
|
|
LR1-001|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bätscher Gabriela | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-002|RT:4| |
|
|
Sutter Marc | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-003|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bätscher Yannis | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-004|RT:4| |
|
|
Duricova Klara | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-005|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Zurbuchen Ingrid | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-006|RT:4| |
|
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-007|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
LR1-008|RT:4| |
|
|
Zwahlen Franz | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 25 |
|
|
BR-001|RT:4| |
|
|
Martins David | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-002|RT:4|19:47 |
|
|
Bätscher Gabriela | |
|
1 |
|
Cart Christian | |
|
4 |
|
BR-003|RT:4|20:13 |
|
|
Johner Markus | |
|
4 |
|
Sutter Marc | |
|
1 |
|
BR-004|RT:4| |
|
|
Ferreira Jorge | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-005|RT:4| |
|
|
Volery Sandro | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-006|RT:4|19:45 |
|
|
Zimmerli Roland | |
|
4 |
|
Bätscher Yannis | |
|
2 |
|
BR-007|RT:4|19:52 |
|
|
Bätscher Levin | |
|
4 |
|
Duricova Klara | |
|
2 |
|
BR-008|RT:4| |
|
|
Steinegger Harem | |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
BR-009|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Briggen Eliane | |
|
1 |
|
BR-010|RT:4|20:24 |
|
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
4 |
|
Zurbuchen Ingrid | |
|
2 |
|
BR-011|RT:4|19:42 |
|
|
Raco Alessandro | |
|
2 |
|
Fresta Giuseppe | |
|
4 |
|
BR-012|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gehrhardt Armin | |
|
1 |
|
BR-013|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bràs Carlos | |
|
1 |
|
BR-014|RT:4|19:45 |
|
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
2 |
|
Tièche Denis | |
|
4 |
|
BR-015|RT:4|20:06 |
|
|
Zwahlen Franz | |
|
3 |
|
Ledermann Alex | |
|
4 |
|
BR-016|RT:4| |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vieira da Silva V. | |
|
1 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|RT:4|20:13 |
|
|
Martins David | |
|
0 |
|
Cart Christian | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-004 |
|
WR1-002|RT:4|21:01 |
|
|
Johner Markus | |
|
4 |
|
Ferreira Jorge | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: LR2-003 |
|
WR1-003|RT:4|20:10 |
|
|
Volery Sandro | |
|
1 |
|
Zimmerli Roland | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-002 |
|
WR1-004|RT:4|20:34 |
|
|
Bätscher Levin | |
|
2 |
|
Steinegger Harem | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-001 |
|
WR1-005|RT:4|20:56 |
|
|
Briggen Eliane | |
|
1 |
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-008 |
|
WR1-006|RT:4|20:30 |
|
|
Fresta Giuseppe | |
|
4 |
|
Gehrhardt Armin | |
|
2 |
|
Loser to: LR2-007 |
|
WR1-007|RT:4|20:51 |
|
|
Bràs Carlos | |
|
1 |
|
Tièche Denis | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-006 |
|
WR1-008|RT:4|20:52 |
|
|
Ledermann Alex | |
|
2 |
|
Vieira da Silva V. | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: LR2-005 |
|
|
|
WR2-001|RT:4|21:51 |
|
|
Cart Christian | |
|
4 |
|
Johner Markus | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-004 |
|
WR2-002|RT:4|21:49 |
|
|
Zimmerli Roland | |
|
4 |
|
Steinegger Harem | |
|
0 |
|
Loser to: QL-003 |
|
WR2-003|RT:4|22:34 |
|
|
Accolla Andrea | |
|
3 |
|
Fresta Giuseppe | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: QL-002 |
|
WR2-004|RT:4|22:03 |
|
|
Tièche Denis | |
|
0 |
|
Vieira da Silva V. | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: QL-001 |
|
|
|
QF-001|RT:4|23:41 |
|
|
Cart Christian | |
|
2 |
|
Volery Sandro | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-002|RT:4|23:47 |
|
|
Zimmerli Roland | |
|
4 |
|
Bràs Carlos | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-003|RT:4|23:41 |
|
|
Fresta Giuseppe | |
|
4 |
|
Bätscher Yannis | |
|
1 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-004|RT:4|23:44 |
|
|
Vieira da Silva V. | |
|
1 |
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
|
HF-001|RT:4|00:11 |
|
|
Volery Sandro | |
|
4 |
|
Zimmerli Roland | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|RT:4|00:16 |
|
|
Fresta Giuseppe | |
|
0 |
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
|
F-001|RT:4|00:41 |
|
|
Volery Sandro | |
|
4 |
|
Da Silva G. | |
|
2 |
|
Loser = Rank 2 |
|